Netherlands - Eerste Divisie

12:45
Jong Ajax
-
Excelsior
15:00
Telstar
-
FC Den Bosch

Hungary - NB II

14:00
Debrecen
-
Pecsi MFC

Sweden - Damallsvenskan Women

13:00
Eskilstuna United DFF
-
KIF Oerebro

Sweden - U 21 Allsvenskan Mellersta

Postp.
BK Hacken U21
-
IFK Goteborg U21

Sweden - Allsvenskan

13:00
AIK
-
Mjaellby
13:00
Kalmar FF
-
Varbergs BoIS FC

Sweden - Superettan

13:00
Orgryte
-
GAIS

Czech Republic - 1st League Women

FT
FK Pardubice
1 - 8
Sparta Prague

Italy - Serie C Group A

14:45
Juventus U23
-
Pro Sesto

Italy - Serie A

14:45
Bologna
-
Parma Calcio 1913

Honduras - Nacional apertura

FT
Real Espana
1 - 1
CD Olimpia

Cyprus - 1 Division

12:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
-
Pafos FC

Denmark - Superliga

13:00
FC Nordsjaelland
-
Lyngby

Finland - Veikkausliiga

11:30
FC Inter
-
FC Lahti
11:30
HJK
-
RoPS
11:30
SJK
-
HIFK

Finland - Kakkonen Group A

12:00
Honka (A)
-
FC Reipas

Greece - Super League

12:30
AE Larissa
-
Panathinaikos

Iceland - 1 Deild Women

15:15
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
-
Augnablik
15:15
Vikingur Reykjavik
-
Keflavik
16:00
IA Akranes
-
Fjolnir Reykjavik

Luxembourg - National Division 2021

14:00
Union Titus Petange
-
CS Fola Esch

Norway - Obos Ligaen

68'
Aasane
0 - 1
Raufoss
HT
Grorud
1 - 0
Oeygarden FK
HT
KFUM
0 - 0
Sandnes
HT
Stroemmen
1 - 0
Ranheim
12:00
Hamarkameratene
-
Stjoerdals Blink
Postp.
Lillestroem
-
Jerv
12:00
Sogndal
-
Kongsvinger

Norway - 2 Division Group 1

Canc.
Hoedd
-
Vaalerenga 2
12:00
Vaalerenga 2
-
Moss

Norway - 2 Division Group 2

FT
Odds Ballklubb 2
2 - 1
Vard Haugesund
Canc.
Fram Larvik
-
Odds Ballklubb 2
12:00
Rosenborg 2
-
Arendal Fotball
Canc.
Baerum
-
Rosenborg 2

Turkey - Super Lig

13:00
Antalyaspor
-
Denizlispor

Turkey - 1st Lig

12:00
Boluspor
-
Altinordu
12:00
Menemenspor
-
Tuzlaspor

Belarus - Premier League

FT
FC Minsk
2 - 1
Smolevichy

Bosnia & Herz. - Premijer Liga

71'
FK Krupa
0 - 3
Zrinjski Mostar
14:00
FK Sarajevo
-
Zeljeznicar

Bulgaria - Parva Liga

13:30
Slavia Sofia
-
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015

Moldova - National Division

09:00
Codru
-
FC Sheriff
12:00
CS Petrocub
-
FC Floresti
FT
FC Sheriff
6 - 0
Codru

Poland - Ekstraklasa

12:00
Stal Mielec
-
Piast Gliwice

Romania - Liga 1

24'
Hermannstadt
1 - 0
Botosani
14:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
-
UTA Arad

Serbia - Prva Liga 2021

10:00
FK Dubocica
-
Trayal Krusevac

Serbia - Super Liga

66'
Indjija
0 - 1
Vojvodina
12:00
Partizan Beograd
-
Backa Backa Palanka

Brazil - Serie A

FT
Santos FC
1 - 1
Fortaleza

Brazil - Serie B

FT
Ponte Preta
2 - 1
Confianca

Chile - Primera B

14:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
-
Santiago Morning

Colombia - Primera A Apertura

FT
Independiente Medellin
1 - 1
Deportivo Pereira
FT
Santa Fe
1 - 1
Millonarios

Ecuador - Liga Pro 1st Stage

FT
Emelec
2 - 0
Deportivo Cuenca

Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie B

15:00
Manta
-
Independiente Juniors

Paraguay - Division Profesional Apertura

FT
General Diaz
0 - 1
Guarani

Uruguay - Segunda Divisi N

11:15
Central Espanol
-
Juventud de las Piedras
13:30
Rampla Juniors
-
Villa Teresa
15:45
Rocha FC
-
Tacuarembo FC

Mexico - Mexico Liga Mx Apertura

FT
Atletico de San Luis
0 - 2
Leon
FT
Cruz Azul
0 - 0
CF America

Mexico - Liga Mx Apertura Women

12:00
FC Juarez
-
Toluca

USA - Major League Soccer

FT
DC United
0 - 2
New England Revolution
FT
New York Red Bulls
4 - 1
Montreal Impact
FT
Chicago Fire
2 - 0
Atlanta United
FT
Philadelphia Union
3 - 0
Inter Miami CF
FT
Toronto FC
3 - 1
Columbus Crew
FT
Minnesota United
0 - 0
Real Salt Lake
FT
FC Dallas
0 - 0
Orlando City
21:00
Colorado Rapids
-
Sporting Kansas City
FT
Vancouver Whitecaps
0 - 1
Portland Timbers
FT
LA Galaxy
1 - 3
Seattle Sounders FC
FT
Los Angeles FC
1 - 2
San Jose Earthquakes

USA - Usl Championship

18:00
OKC Energy FC
-
Austin Bold

USA - Nisa Fall Championship Group A

FT
Detroit City FC
4 - 2
New Amsterdam

USA - Nisa Fall Championship Group B

17:00
Chattanooga FC
-
California United

China - China Super League Group B

FT
Beijing Guoan
4 - 0
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
FT
Chongqing Lifan
1 - 0
Shanghai SIPG FC
FT
Hebei CFFC
3 - 1
Qingdao Huanghai
FT
Tianjin Teda
0 - 0
Wuhan Zall

China - Super League Championship Women

FT
Shanghai Shengli
2 - 2
Beijing BG Phoenix FC
FT
Wuhan Jiangda
1 - 0
Jiangsu Suning FC

Republic of Korea - K-League Challenge

06:00
Jeonnam Dragons
-
Jeju United

Republic of Korea - Wk League Women 2020

FT
Boeun Sangmu Wfc
0 - 4
Gumi Sportstoto
FT
Changnyeong WFC
0 - 5
Hyundai Steel
FT
Gyeongju FC
2 - 0
Seoul City WFC
FT
Hwacheon KSPO FC
1 - 0
Suwon WFC

Armenia - Premier League

08:30
FC Noah
-
Van
10:30
Ararat Armenia
-
Pyunik

Armenia - 1st League

08:00
Alashkert FC II
-
Sevan
08:00
Noravank
-
Shirak II

Georgia - Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

Canc.
Aragvi Dusheti
-
Sioni Bolnisi
Canc.
FC Shevardeni 1906
-
FC Rustavi
Canc.
FC Shukura Kobuleti
-
FC Gagra
Canc.
FC Zugdidi
-
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Canc.
Merani Martvili
-
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo

Kazakhstan - Premier League

FT
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
0 - 0
Kaisar Kyzylorda
FT
Shakhter Karagandy
2 - 1
Kaspyi Aktau

Kazakhstan - 1 Division Group 2

FT
Atyrau
2 - 1
FK Shakhtar-Bulat Temirtau
FT
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
2 - 0
Akademia Ontustyk

Egypt - Premier League

FT
Smouha SC
2 - 0
El Hodood
11:30
El Entag El Harby
-
Wadi Degla FC
11:30
El Geish
-
Ismaily SC
14:00
Aswan FC
-
Al Masry

Morocco - Botola Pro 2

11:00
AS Sale
-
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
11:00
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
-
Widad Temara
11:00
Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir
-
Salmi
11:00
IZK
-
Wydad Fes
11:00
MAS Fes
-
Chabab Mohammedia
11:00
Olympique Dcheira
-
KACM
11:00
Racing de Casablanca
-
KAC Kenitra
11:00
Union Sidi Kacem
-
Tihad Casablanca

Canada - Premier League

Canc.
Atletico Ottawa
-
Pacific FC

Jordan - Premier League

65'
Ramtha SC
2 - 1
Sahab SC
12:30
Al-Wehdat
-
Al-Jazeera

England - Premier League

12:45
Fulham
-
Aston Villa
15:00
Liverpool
-
Arsenal

England - Southern Premier Division Central

14:45
Stourbridge
-
Nuneaton Borough FC

England - Southern Premier Division South

14:45
Beaconsfield Town
-
Gosport Borough

England - Isthmian League

14:45
Haringey Borough
-
Leatherhead

France - Ligue 2 2021

14:45
Troyes
-
Clermont Foot

France - National

12:45
Boulogne
-
Villefranche Beaujolais

Belgium - Jupiler League 2021

14:45
Genk
-
Oostende

Belgium - U21 Pro League Group 1

13:30
Anderlecht
-
Standard Liege
13:30
Eupen
-
Waasland-Beveren
13:30
Gent
-
Heverlee Leuven

Belgium - U21 Pro League Group 2

13:30
Oostende
-
Jeugd Lommel SK
13:30
Royal Excel Mouscron
-
Cercle Brugge
13:30
Sporting Charleroi
-
KVC Westerlo
13:30
St.Truiden
-
Lierse SK
14:00
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
-
RWD Molenbeek Youth
14:00
Jeugd RFC Seraing United
-
Jeugd Antwerp
14:00
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
-
Kmsk Deinze U21
14:00
Kortrijk
-
Zulte Waregem

Portugal - Primeira Liga

14:45
Belenenses SAD
-
Famalicao

Portugal - Segunda Liga

14:45
Estoril
-
Leixoes

Portugal - U23 Championship South

10:00
CS Maritimo
-
Sl Benfica
12:00
Sporting Cp U23
-
CF Belenenses

Latvia - Virsliga

11:00
FS Metta/LU
-
FK Liepaja
18'
FK Liepaja
0 - 0
FS Metta/LU

Faroe Islands - Premier League

14:00
B36 Torshavn
-
HB Torshavn
14:00
Klaksvik
-
AB Argir

Russia - Premier League

12:00
Khimki
-
Dinamo Moscow

Russia - Pfl Group 1

FT
FK Makhachkala
1 - 1
Yessentuki

Russia - Premier League Women

FT
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
0 - 3
FC Lokomotiv Moscow

Germany - 2nd Bundesliga

14:30
Paderborn
-
Hamburger SV

Germany - 3rd Liga

13:00
KFC Uerdingen
-
Meppen

World Cup Women - Primera B Apertura

16:30
Orsomarso
-
Real San Andres

World Cup Women - Premier League 2 Division 1

14:00
Blackburn Rovers U23
-
Leicester City U23
14:00
Everton U23
-
Derby County U23

World Cup Women - Premier League 2 Division 2

FT
Sunderland U23
1 - 3
Leeds United U23
FT
West Bromwich Albion U23
1 - 2
Fulham U23
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23
3 - 0
Stoke City U23

World Cup Women - Fa Cup

FT
Eastern Sports Club
2 - 0
Guangzhou R&F F.C.

World Cup Women - Primera Division Apertura

FT
Real Madriz
2 - 2
CD Walter Ferretti
FT
Juventus FC
2 - 2
Art Municipal Jalapa
13:00
Cusco FC
-
Deportivo Llacuabamba
16:30
FBC Melgar
-
Alianza Universidad

World Cup Women - Premier League

FT
Coastal Union
1 - 0
JKT Tanzania

World Cup U-20 - U20 Campeonato Brasileiro

FT
Santos FC U20
1 - 3
Cruzeiro U20