England - Premier League

14:00
West Ham United
-
Arsenal

England - Southern Premier Division Central

13:45
Stourbridge
-
Rushall Olympic

Italy - Serie B

14:00
Perugia
-
Cosenza

Italy - Lega Pro grp B

13:45
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
-
Gubbio

Italy - Campionato Primavera 1

07:30
Pescara
-
Bologna FC 1909

Germany - 2nd Bundesliga

13:30
VfB Stuttgart
-
1. FC Nürnberg

Germany - 3rd Liga

12:00
SV Meppen
-
Preußen Münster

Netherlands - Jupiler League

13:00
Jong AZ Alkmaar
-
Helmond Sport
13:00
Jong Ajax
-
Roda JC Kerkrade

Portugal - Primeira Liga

14:15
Rio Ave
-
Gil Vicente FC

Denmark - Superliga

12:00
OB
-
AaB

Greece - B Ethniki

09:00
Panachaiki 1891 FC
-
Chania FC

Turkey - Super Lig

11:00
Kayserispor
-
Rizespor

Turkey - 1st Lig

10:00
Menemen Belediye Spor
-
Keciorengucu

Cyprus - 1st League

11:00
Ethnikos Achnas
-
Enosis Paralimni

Hungary - NB II

12:00
MTK Budapest
-
Aqvital FC Csakvar

Romania - Liga 1

10:00
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
-
ACS FC Academica Clinceni
12:30
FC Voluntari
-
FC Viitorul Constanta

Bulgaria - A PFG

09:00
Dunav Ruse
-
Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Bulgaria - B PFG

06:00
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
-
Litex Lovech

Israel - Ligat HaAl

12:15
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
-
Maccabi Haifa FC

Israel - Leumit

11:00
Hapoel Afula
-
Hapoel Ramat Gan
11:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
-
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
11:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
-
Bnei Sakhnin

Argentina - Primera Div.

FT
River Plate
0 - 1
San Lorenzo
16:00
Patronato de Parana
-
Velez Sarsfield

Argentina - Primera C Apertura

14:00
Berazategui
-
Sportivo Italiano
14:00
Club Lujan
-
Victoriano Arenas
14:00
Deportivo Merlo
-
Ituzaingo
14:00
San Martin Burzaco
-
Excursionistas

Argentina - Primera D Apertura

14:00
Atlas
-
Juventud Unida San Miguel
14:00
Central Ballester
-
Claypole

India - I-League

07:30
Indian Arrows
-
Aizawl

India - ISL

08:00
Jamshedpur FC
-
Chennaiyin FC

Iran - Pro League

05:45
Machine Sazi FC
-
Tractor FC
07:05
Foolad Khuzestan
-
FC Pars Jonoubi Jam
05:00
Shahr Khodro FC
-
Sepahan
08:00
Paykan FC
-
Esteghlal
08:00
Zob Ahan Isfahan FC
-
FC Nassaji Mazandaran

Paraguay - Div. Prof. clausura

16:30
Club River Plate
-
Deportivo Capiata
16:30
General Diaz
-
Sol de America
16:30
Nacional Asuncion
-
Sportivo San Lorenzo
16:30
Luqueno
-
Cerro Porteno

Mexico - Apertura Play Off

FT
CF America
2 - 0
CA Monarcas Morelia

Africa - Cecafa Cup Group A

07:00
Somalia
-
Uganda
04:30
Burundi
-
Eritrea

Azerbaijan - 1st League

04:00
Agsu
-
PFK Zaqatala
04:00
FK Sumgayit-2
-
Sabayil 2
04:00
Keshla Fk-2
-
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
04:00
Moik Baku
-
PFK Neftci Baku-2
04:00
PFK Turan Tovuz
-
Zira FK 2
04:00
Sabah-2
-
FK Qarabag-2