Our Coverage

League Overview

We have a variety of solutions for a variety of coverage suited to the budgets and needs of many developers all over the world. You can found on this page the full list of countries and leagues we cover in APIfootball data feed. You can go visit our plans page to find out what leagues is covered in which plan.

WORLDWIDE Plan


World Cup 2018

  • #1736: Group A
  • #1737: Group B
  • #1738: Group C
  • #1739: Group D
  • #1740: Group E
  • #1741: Group F
  • #1742: Group G
  • #1743: Group H
  • #2013: Third place
  • #2014: Final
  • #2015: Quarter-finals
  • #2016: Round of 16
  • #2017: Semi-finals

Champions League

  • #782: Group A
  • #783: Group B
  • #784: Group C
  • #785: Group D
  • #786: Group E
  • #787: Group F
  • #788: Group G
  • #789: Group H
  • #790: Qualification
  • #1840: Champions League
  • #1842: Champions League - 2018-2019
  • #1797: Qualification Preliminary Round
  • #1812: Qualifying Round
  • #2090: Round Of 16
  • #1068: Final
  • #1069: Semi Finals
  • #924: Eight Finals
  • #996: Quarter Finals

Europa League

  • #791: Group A
  • #792: Group B
  • #793: Group C
  • #794: Group D
  • #795: Group E
  • #796: Group F
  • #797: Group G
  • #798: Group H
  • #799: Group I
  • #800: Group J
  • #801: Group K
  • #802: Group L
  • #803: Qualification
  • #1843: Europa League
  • #1844: Europa League - 2018-2019
  • #1798: Qualification Preliminary Round
  • #2091: Round Of 32
  • #1085: Final
  • #1086: Semi Finals
  • #2149: Round Of 16
  • #925: 1 Round
  • #978: Eight Finals
  • #997: Quarter Finals

UEFA

  • #1836: UEFA
  • #1837: UEFA Nations League
  • #2048: Group E
  • #2049: Group F
  • #2050: Group G
  • #2051: Group H
  • #2452: Domestic Champions Play Off
  • #1985: League A Group 1
  • #1986: League A Group 2
  • #1987: League A Group 3
  • #1988: League A Group 4
  • #2001: League B Group 1
  • #2002: League B Group 2
  • #2003: League B Group 3
  • #2004: League B Group 4
  • #2005: League C Group 1
  • #2006: League C Group 2
  • #2007: League C Group 3
  • #2008: League C Group 4
  • #2009: League D Group 1
  • #2010: League D Group 2
  • #2011: League D Group 3
  • #2012: League D Group 4
  • #2026: Play Off
  • #2044: Group A
  • #2045: Group B
  • #2046: Group C
  • #2047: Group D

Cup of Nations

  • #17: Final
  • #18: Bronze
  • #19: Semi-finals
  • #20: Quarter-finals
  • #21: Group A
  • #22: Group B
  • #23: Group C
  • #24: Group D
  • #25: Qual.- grp A
  • #26: Qual.- grp B
  • #27: Qual.- grp C
  • #28: Qual.- grp D
  • #29: Qual.- grp E
  • #30: Qual.- grp F
  • #31: Qual.- grp G
  • #32: Qual.- grp H
  • #33: Qual.- grp I
  • #34: Qual.- grp J
  • #35: Qual.- grp K
  • #36: Qual.- grp L
  • #37: Qual.- grp M
  • #2237: Group E
  • #2238: Group F
  • #2239: Round Of 16
  • #1007: Qualification

Copa America

  • #13: Play-off
  • #14: Group A
  • #15: Group B
  • #16: Group C

International

  • #1758: Friendlies
  • #1759: Club Friendlies
  • #1760: Friendlies - women
  • #1792: Toulon Play Off
  • #2304: King S Cup
  • #2560: Florida Cup
  • #1793: Uhren Cup
  • #2561: Shebelieves Cup Women
  • #2054: Baltic Cup
  • #2055: Kirin Cup
  • #2069: Inter Qualification Play Off
  • #1817: Laliga World Tournament
  • #2109: Atlantic Cup
  • #2119: Algarve Cup Women Group D
  • #2375: Pan American Games Group A Women
  • #2376: Pan American Games Group B Women
  • #2377: Pan American Games Group A
  • #2378: Pan American Games Group B
  • #2379: Pan American Games Placement Matches Women
  • #2380: Pan American Games Play Off Women
  • #2636: Club Friendlies Women
  • #2381: Pan American Games Placement Matches
  • #2382: Pan American Games Play Off
  • #2645: Cyprus Women Cup
  • #2646: Pinatar Cup Women
  • #2394: Friendly Under 23
  • #2650: Conmebol Championship U20 Group A Women
  • #2656: Tournoi De France Women
  • #2409: Qualification Group 5
  • #2422: Qualification Group 8
  • #2686: Ultimate Quaran Team Cup
  • #2437: Arab Club Champions Cup 1 Round
  • #2694: Fifa 20 Ultimate Quaran Team Cup
  • #2439: Champions Cup Women
  • #2447: Friendly Under 17
  • #2448: Tournament Of Nations Women
  • #2204: Qualification Group 3
  • #2205: Qualification Group 7
  • #2206: Qualification Group 1
  • #2207: Qualification Group 9
  • #2218: Friendly Under 18
  • #2228: Arab Club Champions Cup
  • #2492: Arab Club Champions Cup 2 Round
  • #2497: Gulf Cup
  • #1761: Algarve Cup Women Group A
  • #1762: Algarve Cup Women Group B
  • #1763: Algarve Cup Women Group C
  • #1764: Algarve Cup Women Play Off
  • #1765: Atlantic Cup Group A
  • #1766: Atlantic Cup Group B
  • #1767: Atlantic Cup Play Off
  • #1768: Audi Cup
  • #2280: Qualification Group 4
  • #1769: Champions Cup Group B
  • #2281: League A Play Off
  • #1770: Champions Cup Group C
  • #1771: Champions Cup Singapore
  • #1772: Champions Cup
  • #2284: Qualification Group 2
  • #1773: Club World Cup
  • #2285: Qualification Group 6
  • #1774: Conifa World Football Cup Group A
  • #1775: Conifa World Football Cup Group B
  • #1776: Conifa World Football Cup Group C
  • #1777: Conifa World Football Cup Group D
  • #1778: Conifa World Football Cup Placement Matches
  • #1779: Conifa World Football Cup Play Off
  • #1780: Copa Suruga Bank
  • #2548: Arab Club Champions Cup Play Off
  • #1781: Friendly Under 19
  • #1782: Friendly Under 20
  • #1783: Friendly Under 21
  • #2551: Torneo De Verano
  • #1784: Gulf Cup Group A
  • #2552: Algarve Cup
  • #1785: Gulf Cup Group B
  • #1786: Gulf Cup Play Off
  • #1787: Premier League Asia Trophy
  • #1788: Toulon Group A
  • #1789: Toulon Group B
  • #1790: Toulon Group C
  • #1791: Toulon Placement Matches

England

  • #62: Premier League
  • #63: Championship
  • #64: League 1
  • #65: League 2
  • #66: Nat. League
  • #67: Nat. League North
  • #68: Nat. League South
  • #69: FA Cup
  • #70: Capital One Cup
  • #71: Community Shield
  • #72: J.P. Trophy
  • #73: Northern Premier
  • #74: Southern Premier
  • #75: Isthmian
  • #76: Premier L. U21- div. 1
  • #77: Premier L. U21- div. 2
  • #78: FA Trophy
  • #1818: Southern Premier Division Central
  • #2330: Fa Women S Super League
  • #1819: Southern Premier Division South
  • #813: Fa Cup Qualification
  • #1072: Blue Square North Play Off
  • #1073: Blue Square Premier Play Off
  • #1074: Blue Square South Play Off
  • #1075: Championship Play Off
  • #1076: Evo Stik League Play Off
  • #1077: League 1 Play Off
  • #1078: League 2 Play Off
  • #1079: Ryman League Play Off
  • #1080: Zamaretto League Play Off
  • #2625: Fa Cup Women
  • #851: Efl Trophy South Group C
  • #866: Fa Trophy Qualification
  • #2658: U23 Premier League Cup
  • #870: Efl Trophy North Group A
  • #871: Efl Trophy North Group B
  • #872: Efl Trophy North Group C
  • #873: Efl Trophy North Group D
  • #874: Efl Trophy North Group E
  • #875: Efl Trophy North Group F
  • #876: Efl Trophy North Group G
  • #877: Efl Trophy North Group H
  • #878: Efl Trophy South Group A
  • #879: Efl Trophy South Group B
  • #880: Efl Trophy South Group D
  • #881: Efl Trophy South Group E
  • #882: Efl Trophy South Group F
  • #883: Efl Trophy South Group G
  • #884: Efl Trophy South Group H
  • #900: Efl Trophy Play Off
  • #2438: Fa Cup Preliminary Rounds
  • #2737: Carabao Cup
  • #2738: Leasing Com Trophy Final
  • #2250: Southern Premier Division Central Play Off
  • #2251: Southern Premier Division South Play Off
  • #2252: Premier League 2 Play Off
  • #2263: Non League Premier Play Off
  • #2534: Premier League U 18
  • #2292: Premier League Asia Trophy

Italy

  • #79: Serie A
  • #80: Serie A- qual.
  • #81: Serie B
  • #82: Serie B- relegation
  • #83: Lega Pro- Super Cup
  • #84: Lega Pro- prom.
  • #85: Lega Pro- grp A
  • #86: Lega Pro- grp B
  • #87: Lega Pro- grp C
  • #88: Lega Pro- rel.
  • #89: Serie D- champ.: p-off
  • #90: Serie D- champ.: grp 1
  • #91: Serie D- champ.: grp 2
  • #92: Serie D- champ.: grp 3
  • #93: Serie D- prom.
  • #94: Serie D- grp A
  • #95: Serie D- grp B
  • #96: Serie D- grp C
  • #97: Serie D- grp D
  • #98: Serie D- grp E
  • #99: Serie D- grp F
  • #100: Serie D- grp G
  • #101: Serie D- grp H
  • #102: Serie D- grp I
  • #103: Serie D- rel.
  • #104: Coppa Italia
  • #105: Serie C Super Cup
  • #106: Coppa Italia Lega Pro Play-Off
  • #107: Coppa Lega Pro
  • #108: Super Cup
  • #1303: Serie D Group I Play Off
  • #1820: Coppa Italia Serie C Group M
  • #2609: Viareggio Cup Group A Women
  • #2610: Viareggio Cup Group B Women
  • #2623: Viareggio Cup Play Off Women
  • #1091: Lega Pro Promotion Group A
  • #1092: Lega Pro Promotion Group B
  • #1093: Lega Pro Promotion Group C
  • #1094: Lega Pro Relegation Group A
  • #1095: Lega Pro Relegation Group B
  • #1096: Lega Pro Relegation Group C
  • #2385: Serie A Women
  • #2404:
  • #1131: Serie B Promotion
  • #2431: Campionato Primavera 1
  • #2453: Coppa Italia Primavera
  • #1188: Coppa Italia Lega Pro Group A
  • #1189: Coppa Italia Lega Pro Group B
  • #1190: Coppa Italia Lega Pro Group C
  • #1191: Coppa Italia Lega Pro Group D
  • #1192: Coppa Italia Lega Pro Group E
  • #1193: Coppa Italia Lega Pro Group F
  • #1194: Coppa Italia Lega Pro Group G
  • #1195: Coppa Italia Lega Pro Group H
  • #1196: Coppa Italia Serie C Group L
  • #1200: Coppa Italia Lega Pro Group I
  • #2493: Supercoppa Primavera
  • #2264: Serie D Group D Play Off
  • #2265: Serie D Group G Play Off

Spain

  • #109: Liga BBVA
  • #110: Liga Adelante
  • #111: Segunda B- group I
  • #112: Segunda B- group II
  • #113: Segunda B- group III
  • #114: Segunda B- group IV
  • #115: Copa del Rey
  • #116: Super Cup
  • #2601: Supercup Women
  • #2608: Copa De La Reina Women
  • #2393: Primera Division Women
  • #1122: Segunda B Promotion
  • #1123: Segunda B Relegation
  • #1156: Segunda Division Play Off

Germany

  • #117: Bundesliga
  • #118: 2nd Bundesliga
  • #119: 3rd Liga
  • #120: Regionalliga Bayern
  • #121: Regionalliga Nord
  • #122: Regionalliga Nordost
  • #123: Regionalliga West
  • #124: Regionalliga Südwest
  • #125: DFB Cup
  • #126: Super Cup
  • #2332: Bundesliga Women
  • #2355: Dfb Cup Women
  • #1124: Regionalliga Promotion
  • #1129: 2 Bundesliga Promotion Relegation
  • #1130: Bundesliga Promotion Relegation
  • #1145: Regionalliga Bayern Qualification
  • #1160: Telekom Cup
  • #2296: Regionalliga North Qualification

France

  • #127: Ligue 1
  • #128: Ligue 2
  • #129: National
  • #130: CFA- group A
  • #131: CFA- group B
  • #132: CFA- group C
  • #133: CFA- group D
  • #134: Cup
  • #135: League Cup
  • #136: Super Cup
  • #2331: Division 1 Women
  • #2335: League Cup Qualification
  • #1127: Ligue 1 Qualification
  • #1128: Ligue 2 Qualification
  • #2418: League A Group 3

Netherlands

  • #137: Eredivisie
  • #138: Jupiler League
  • #139: Topklasse- play-off
  • #140: Topklasse Saturday
  • #141: Topklasse Sunday
  • #142: KNVB Beker
  • #143: Super Cup
  • #2569: Eredivisie U19 Relegation
  • #2333: Eredivisie Women
  • #814: Tweede Divisie
  • #1088: Europa League Play Off
  • #1089: Play Off Out
  • #1118: Tweede Divisie Qualification
  • #2484: Eredivisie U19
  • #2559: Eredivisie U19 Championship

Belgium

  • #144: Pro League
  • #145: Belgacom L.
  • #146: 3rd Division- group A
  • #147: 3rd Division- group B
  • #148: Beker Van Belgie
  • #149: Super Cup
  • #2305: 1st Amateur Division Qualification
  • #810: 2 Division 2 Stage
  • #2107: Quarter Finals
  • #829: 2 Division 1 Stage
  • #830: 3 Division
  • #1126: Play Off Ii Final
  • #2435: Super League Women
  • #984: 2 Division Promotion
  • #993: 2 Division Relegation
  • #1008: Play Off I
  • #1009: Play Off Ii Group A
  • #1265: 1st Amateur Division Promotion
  • #1010: Play Off Ii Group B

Portugal

  • #150: Primeira Liga
  • #151: Segunda Liga
  • #152: Camp. Nac- final
  • #153: Camp. Nac- prom. p-off
  • #154: Camp. Nac- prom. North
  • #155: Camp. Nac- prom. South
  • #156: Camp. Nac- grp A
  • #157: Camp. Nac- grp B
  • #158: Camp. Nac- grp C
  • #159: Camp. Nac- grp D
  • #160: Camp. Nac- grp E
  • #161: Camp. Nac- grp F
  • #162: Camp. Nac- grp G
  • #163: Camp. Nac- grp H
  • #164: Camp. Nac- rel. p-off
  • #165: Camp. Nac- rel. A
  • #166: Camp. Nac- rel. B
  • #167: Camp. Nac- rel. C
  • #168: Camp. Nac- rel. D
  • #169: Camp. Nac- rel. E
  • #170: Camp. Nac- rel. F
  • #171: Camp. Nac- rel. G
  • #172: Camp. Nac- rel. H
  • #173: Cup
  • #174: League Cup
  • #175: Super Cup
  • #2579: Campeonato Nacional Women
  • #2586: Conmebol Pre Olympic Tournament Play Off
  • #2598: U23 Championship 1 Phase
  • #2600: Afc Qualification Group A
  • #2602: Afc Qualification Group B
  • #2094: Group C
  • #2095: Group D
  • #2096: Group E
  • #2097: Group F
  • #2614: U19 Championship 2 Phase North
  • #2615: U19 Championship 2 Phase South
  • #2616: U19 Championship 2 Phase
  • #2108: Semi Finals
  • #2622: Final
  • #2626: U23 Championship Championship
  • #2627: U23 Championship Relegation
  • #2652: Afc Qualification Play Off
  • #1136: Segunda Liga Qualification
  • #896: League Cup Group A
  • #897: League Cup Group B
  • #898: League Cup Group C
  • #899: League Cup Group D
  • #1168: League Cup Qualification

Scotland

  • #176: Premiership
  • #177: Championship
  • #178: League 1
  • #179: League 2
  • #180: Scottish Cup
  • #181: Challenge Cup
  • #182: League Cup
  • #2573: Concacaf Qualification Group A
  • #2574: Conmebol Pre Olympic Tournament Group A
  • #2577: Concacaf Qualification Group B
  • #2578: Conmebol Pre Olympic Tournament Group B
  • #2341: Qualification Group 5
  • #2342: Qualification Group 8
  • #2343: Qualification Group 9
  • #2599: Concacaf Qualification Play Off
  • #2344: Qualification Group 1
  • #2345: Qualification Group 10
  • #2346: Qualification Group 2
  • #2347: Qualification Group 3
  • #2092: Group A
  • #2348: Qualification Group 4
  • #2093: Group B
  • #2349: Qualification Group 6
  • #2605: Premier League 1 Women
  • #2350: Qualification Group 7
  • #816: Highland League
  • #2102: Round Of 16
  • #2110: Final
  • #1099: 1 Division Play Off
  • #2123: Play Off
  • #1100: 2 Division Play Off
  • #1101: League 2 Play Off
  • #1102: Premiership Play Off
  • #863: Lowland League
  • #2426: League A Group 4
  • #2427: League B Group 2
  • #1148: League Cup Group A
  • #1149: League Cup Group B
  • #2429: League A Group 1
  • #1150: League Cup Group C
  • #1151: League Cup Group D
  • #1152: League Cup Group E
  • #1153: League Cup Group F
  • #1154: League Cup Group G
  • #1155: League Cup Group H

Austria

  • #274: Bundesliga
  • #275: Erste Liga
  • #276: ÖFB Cup
  • #277: Regionalliga East
  • #278: Regionalliga Middle
  • #279: Regionalliga West
  • #2328: Bundesliga Women
  • #2215: Bundesliga Championship
  • #2216: Bundesliga Relegation
  • #1745: Bundesliga Qualification
  • #2515: Regionalliga West Salzburg
  • #2516: Regionalliga West Tyrol
  • #2517: Regionalliga West Vorarlberg Relegation
  • #2518: Regionalliga West Vorarlberg
  • #2282: Bundesliga Europa League Play Off
  • #2549: Regionalliga West Promotion

Cyprus

  • #280: 1st League
  • #281: 2nd League
  • #282: Cup
  • #283: Super Cup
  • #2575: 2 League Promotion
  • #2576: 2nd League Relegation
  • #2449: 2 League Group A
  • #2450: 2 League Group B
  • #2469: 2nd League Group A
  • #2470: 2nd League Group B
  • #987: 1 League Championship
  • #988: 1 League Relegation
  • #2545: Winter League Group B

Denmark

  • #284: Superliga
  • #285: 1st Division
  • #286: 2nd Div.- grp 1
  • #287: 2nd Div.- grp 2
  • #288: 2nd Div.- grp 3
  • #289: DBU Pokalen
  • #290: Danmarkssr- grp 1
  • #291: Danmarkssr- grp 2
  • #292: Danmarkssr- grp 3
  • #1795: Danmarksserien Relegation Play Off
  • #2329: 3f Ligaen Women
  • #1070: Superliga El Play Off
  • #1071: Superliga Relegation Play Off
  • #834: Danmarksserien Group 4
  • #1142: Superliga Qualification
  • #920: 2 Division Play Off
  • #921: 2 Division Relegation
  • #2742: Danmarksserien Play Off
  • #2743: Danmarksserien Grp 1 Promotion
  • #2744: Danmarksserien Grp 2 Promotion
  • #2745: Danmarksserien Grp 3 Promotion
  • #2746: Danmarksserien Grp 4 Promotion
  • #2749: Ligaen U19 Championship
  • #1014: Superliga Championship
  • #1015: Superliga Relegation Group 1
  • #1016: Superliga Relegation Group 2
  • #2557: 3f Ligaen Championship Women
  • #2558: 3f Ligaen Qualification Women

Finland

  • #293: Veikkausliiga
  • #294: Ykkonen
  • #295: Kakkonen- prom.
  • #296: Kakkonen North
  • #297: Kakkonen South
  • #298: Kakkonen West
  • #299: Kakkonen East
  • #300: Cup
  • #301: League Cup- p-off
  • #302: League Cup- group A
  • #303: League Cup- group B
  • #304: League Cup- group C
  • #305: League Cup- group D
  • #2326: Naisten Liiga Women
  • #2631: Kakkosen Cup Play Off
  • #861: Veikkausliga Qualification
  • #2432: Naisten Liiga Championship Women
  • #2433: Naisten Liiga Relegation Women
  • #2443: Veikkausliiga Championship
  • #2444: Veikkausliiga Relegation
  • #939: Cup Group A
  • #940: Cup Group B
  • #941: Cup Group C
  • #942: Cup Group D
  • #2478: Kakkonen Group A Promotion
  • #943: Cup Group E
  • #2479: Kakkonen Group B Promotion
  • #2480: Kakkonen Group C Promotion
  • #2489: Veikkausliiga Europa League Play Off

Greece

  • #306: Super League
  • #307: Football League- p-off
  • #308: Football League- North
  • #309: Football League- South
  • #310: F.League- North: rel.
  • #311: F.League- South: rel.
  • #312: League 2- Group 1
  • #313: League 2- Group 2
  • #314: League 2- Group 3
  • #315: League 2- Group 4
  • #316: Cup
  • #317: Cup- group A
  • #318: Cup- group B
  • #319: Cup- group C
  • #320: Cup- group D
  • #321: Cup- group E
  • #322: Cup- group F
  • #323: Cup- group G
  • #324: Cup- group H
  • #1087: Super League Play Off
  • #837: B Ethniki
  • #2402: Cup
  • #2659: Super League Championship
  • #2425: U19 Super League
  • #2445: Football League
  • #2724: Super League Relegation
  • #1201: Kypello Elladas 1 Round
  • #1215: League 2 Group 5
  • #1216: League 2 Group 6
  • #1217: League 2 Group 7
  • #1218: League 2 Group 8
  • #2253: Gamma Ethniki Promotion Play Off
  • #2272: Super League Qualification
  • #2536: Afc U23 Championship Group B
  • #2537: Afc U23 Championship Group C
  • #1262: League 2 Promotion Group 1
  • #1263: League 2 Promotion Group 2

Iceland

  • #325: Urvalsdeild
  • #326: 1st Deild
  • #327: Cup
  • #328: Super Cup
  • #2309: Urvalsdeild Women
  • #2583: League Cup Group 1
  • #2584: League Cup Group 2
  • #2585: League Cup Group 3
  • #2591: League Cup Group 4
  • #2716: Super Cup Women
  • #2739: Cup Women

Ireland

  • #329: Airtricity League
  • #330: 1st Division
  • #331: FAI Cup
  • #332: League Cup
  • #333: Super Cup
  • #857: 1 Division Promotion Play Off
  • #867: Premier Division Promotion Relegation

Luxembourg

  • #334: National Division
  • #335: Division d'Honneur
  • #336: Cup
  • #1137: National Division Qualification

Norway

  • #337: Tippeligaen
  • #338: OBOS-ligaen
  • #339: 2nd Division Avd.1
  • #340: 2nd Division Avd.2
  • #341: 2nd Division Avd.3
  • #342: 2nd Division Avd.4
  • #343: Cup
  • #344: Cup- qual.
  • #2327: Cup Women
  • #868: 1 Division Play Off
  • #2699: Toppserien
  • #2707: 1 Division Women
  • #1225: 1 Division Qualification
  • #2505: Toppserien Women
  • #2508: Toppserien Qualification Women
  • #982: Super Cup

Northern Ireland

  • #345: Premiership
  • #346: Premiership- qual.
  • #347: 1st Division
  • #348: Irish Cup
  • #349: League Cup
  • #1305: Championship Qualification
  • #1097: 1 Division Play Off
  • #1098: Europaleague Play Off
  • #1011: Premiership Championship
  • #1012: Premiership Relegation

Sweden

  • #350: Allsvenskan
  • #351: Superettan
  • #352: 1st Division- north
  • #353: 1st Division- south
  • #354: Cup
  • #355: Cup- group 1
  • #356: Cup- group 2
  • #357: Cup- group 3
  • #358: Cup- group 4
  • #359: Cup- group 5
  • #360: Cup- group 6
  • #361: Cup- group 7
  • #362: Cup- group 8
  • #363: Super Cup
  • #364: Allsv. Norra U21
  • #365: Allsv. Södra U21
  • #366: Suprtt. Norra U21
  • #367: Suprtt. Södra U21
  • #2312: Damallsvenskan
  • #1307: Cup Qualification
  • #2334: Damallsvenskan Women
  • #817: U21 A Play Off Group 1
  • #818: U21 A Play Off Group 2
  • #819: U21 B Play Off Group 1
  • #820: U21 B Play Off Group 2
  • #821: U21 B Play Off Group 3
  • #822: U21 B Play Off Group 4
  • #823: U21 B Play Off Group 5
  • #824: U21 B Play Off Group 6
  • #2653: U21 Mellersta
  • #864: U21 A Play Off Final
  • #2665: U19 Allsvenskan Norra
  • #2666: U19 Allsvenskan Sodra
  • #886: Superettan Qualification
  • #888: Allsvenskan Qualification
  • #895: 1 Division Qualification

Switzerland

  • #368: Super League
  • #369: Challenge League
  • #370: Promotion Liga
  • #371: Erste Classic- promotion
  • #372: Erste Classic- grp 1
  • #373: Erste Classic- grp 2
  • #374: Erste Classic- grp 3
  • #375: Cup
  • #2297: Super League Play Off

Turkey

  • #376: Super Lig
  • #377: 1st Lig
  • #378: 2nd Lig- promotion p-off
  • #379: 2nd Lig- red group
  • #380: 2nd Lig- white group
  • #381: 3rd Lig- promotion
  • #382: 3rd Lig- group 1
  • #383: 3rd Lig- group 2
  • #384: 3rd Lig- group 3
  • #385: Cup
  • #386: Cup- group A
  • #387: Cup- group B
  • #388: Cup- group C
  • #389: Cup- group D
  • #390: Cup- group E
  • #391: Cup- group F
  • #392: Cup- group G
  • #393: Cup- group H
  • #394: Super Cup
  • #2638: U19 Lig Elit A
  • #2639: U19 Lig Elit B
  • #1134: 1 League Play Off

Wales

  • #395: Premier League
  • #396: Cymru Alliance
  • #397: Division One
  • #398: Cup
  • #399: League Cup
  • #2580: Premier League Championship
  • #2581: Premier League Relegation
  • #2369: Championship North Mid
  • #2370: Championship South Mid
  • #1113: Premier League Play Off

Belarus

  • #400: Premier
  • #401: 1st League
  • #402: Cup
  • #2708: Premier League Women
  • #2709: Reserve League
  • #2722: Cup Qualification
  • #986: Super Cup
  • #2527: Premier Qualification

Bosnia & Herz.

  • #403: Premijer Liga
  • #404: 1st League FBiH
  • #405: 1st League RS
  • #406: Cup
  • #1066: 1 League Rs Promotion
  • #1067: 1 League Rs Relegation
  • #1019: Premijer Liga Championship
  • #1020: Premijer Liga Relegation

Bulgaria

  • #407: A PFG
  • #408: B PFG
  • #409: Cup
  • #410: Super Cup
  • #1026: A Pfg Championship
  • #1027: A Pfg Relegation Group 1
  • #1028: A Pfg Relegation Group 2
  • #1108: 1 League El Play Off
  • #1109: 1 League Relegation Play Off
  • #2390: Elite U19
  • #1141: A Pfg Play Off Out
  • #2254: Campionato Play Off

Croatia

  • #411: 1st League
  • #412: 2nd League
  • #413: Cup
  • #414: Super Cup
  • #1138: 2 League Play Off
  • #2485: 1 Hnl Juniori

Czech Republic

  • #415: Synot league
  • #416: 2nd league
  • #417: Cup
  • #418: Super Cup
  • #2570: Winter League Play Off
  • #811: Dorostenecka Liga U19
  • #812: Juniorska Liga
  • #2365: Cfl Group A
  • #2366: Cfl Group B
  • #832: 3 League Cfl
  • #2368: 1 League Women
  • #833: 3 League Msfl
  • #2396: 4 League Division F
  • #1181: Juniorska Liga Cfl
  • #1182: Juniorska Liga Msfl
  • #964: 4 League Division A
  • #965: 4 League Division B
  • #966: 4 League Division C
  • #967: 4 League Division D
  • #2247: 1 League Championship
  • #968: 4 League Division E
  • #2248: 1 League Europa League Play Off
  • #2249: 1 League Relegation
  • #1252: Juniorska Liga Group A
  • #1253: Juniorska Liga Group B
  • #2544: Winter League Group A
  • #2546: Winter League Group C
  • #2547: Winter League Group D
  • #2293: 1 League Qualification

Estonia

  • #419: Premium liiga
  • #420: Premium liiga- qual.
  • #421: Esiliiga
  • #422: Cup
  • #423: Super Cup
  • #2507: Esiliiga Qualification

Hungary

  • #424: OTP BANK Liga
  • #425: NB II
  • #426: Cup
  • #427: League Cup- p-off
  • #428: League Cup- grp A
  • #429: League Cup- grp B
  • #430: League Cup- grp C
  • #431: League Cup- grp D
  • #432: League Cup- grp E
  • #433: League Cup- grp F
  • #434: League Cup- grp G
  • #435: League Cup- grp H
  • #436: Super Cup
  • #838: 1 Class U19
  • #2391: Nb I Women

Israel

  • #437: Ligat HaAl
  • #994: Ligat HaAl- championship
  • #995: Ligat HaAl- relegation
  • #438: Leumit
  • #439: Cup
  • #440: Toto Cup
  • #1029: Leumit League Promotion
  • #1030: Leumit League Relegation
  • #1816: Super Cup
  • #1312: Leumit League Qualification
  • #2336: Toto Cup Al Group A
  • #2337: Toto Cup Al Group B
  • #2338: Toto Cup Al Qulification Play Off
  • #2339: Toto Cup Al Uefa Qualification Play Off
  • #2401: Toto Cup Al Placement Matches
  • #2276: Premier Division
  • #2538: Afc U23 Championship Group D

Latvia

  • #441: Virsliga
  • #442: 1st League
  • #443: Cup
  • #889: Virsliga Play Off
  • #2509: National Division Qualification

Lithuania

  • #444: A Lyga
  • #445: 1st League
  • #446: Cup
  • #859: A Lyga Championship
  • #862: A Lyga Qualification
  • #971: Super Cup

FYR Macedonia

  • #1038: Prva Liga
  • #1039: Vtora Liga
  • #1040: Cup
  • #1041: Super Cup
  • #1143: Prva Liga Play Off Out
  • #1202: Vtora Liga East
  • #1203: Vtora Liga West
  • #2268: Cup

Moldova

  • #447: National Division
  • #448: Division A
  • #449: Cup
  • #2634: Federation Cup
  • #2660: Federation Cup Placement Matches
  • #2661: Federation Cup Play Off
  • #1132: National Division Championship
  • #2164: Super Cup

Montenegro

  • #450: Telekom 1
  • #451: 2nd League
  • #452: Cup
  • #1139: 1 League Play Off Out

Poland

  • #453: Ekstraklasa
  • #454: 1st League
  • #455: 1. League- qual.
  • #456: 2nd League
  • #457: Cup
  • #458: Super Cup
  • #1111: Ekstraklasa Final
  • #1112: Ekstraklasa Relegation
  • #2403: Ekstraliga Women
  • #2729: Nb I Play Off Women

Romania

  • #804: Liga I- championship
  • #805: Liga I- relegation
  • #459: Liga 1
  • #460: L-2- s.A: promotion
  • #461: L-2- s.B: promotion
  • #462: L-2- serie 1
  • #463: L-2- serie 2
  • #464: L-2- s.A: relegation
  • #465: L-2- s.B: relegation
  • #466: Cup
  • #467: League Cup
  • #468: Super Cup
  • #842: Liga Ii
  • #1146: Liga 1 Qualification
  • #2741: Liga Ii Promotion

Russia

  • #469: Premier League
  • #470: 1st Division
  • #471: 2nd Division- west
  • #472: 2nd Division- center
  • #473: 2nd Div.- Ural-Povolzhye
  • #474: 2nd Division- east
  • #475: 2nd Division- south
  • #476: Cup
  • #477: Super Cup
  • #2618: Fnl Cup Group A
  • #2619: Fnl Cup Group B
  • #2620: Fnl Cup Group C
  • #2621: Fnl Cup Group D
  • #2635: Fnl Cup Play Off
  • #2392: Premier League Women
  • #2398: Premier League U20
  • #2662: Fnl Cup Final
  • #1133: Premier Liga Qualification
  • #923: Premier League 21
  • #2266: 2 Division Ural Povolzhye 2 Stage Group A
  • #2267: 2 Division Ural Povolzhye 2 Stage Group B

Serbia

  • #478: Super Liga
  • #479: Prva Liga
  • #480: Cup
  • #1061: Super Liga Championship
  • #1062: Super Liga Relegation
  • #2225: Prva Liga Championship
  • #2226: Prva Liga Relegation
  • #2269: Prva Liga Promotion
  • #2283: Super Liga Qualification

Slovakia

  • #481: Fortuna League
  • #482: 2nd League- east
  • #483: 2nd League- west
  • #484: Cup
  • #485: Super Cup
  • #1024: 2 League West Relegation
  • #1033: 2 League East Relegation
  • #1310: Fortuna League Qualification
  • #1313: Fortuna League Europa League Play Off
  • #843: U19 League
  • #2174: Fortuna League Championship
  • #2175: Fortuna League Relegation
  • #1169: 1 League
  • #2472: 1 League Women
  • #1013: 2 League Relegation
  • #1021: 2 League Promotion

Slovenia

  • #486: 1st SNL
  • #487: 2nd SNL
  • #488: Cup
  • #489: Super Cup
  • #1140: 1 Snl Qualification

Ukraine

  • #490: Premier League
  • #1022: Premier League Championship
  • #1023: Premier League Relegation
  • #491: 1st Division
  • #492: Cup
  • #493: Super Cup
  • #1311: Premier League Qualification
  • #2672: U21 Championship Group 1
  • #2673: U21 Championship Group 2
  • #2513: U19 League
  • #2295: 1 Division Qualification

South America

  • #1042: Copa Libertadores- group 1
  • #1043: Copa Libertadores- group 2
  • #1044: Copa Libertadores- group 3
  • #1045: Copa Libertadores- group 4
  • #1046: Copa Libertadores- group 5
  • #1047: Copa Libertadores- group 6
  • #1048: Copa Libertadores- group 7
  • #1049: Copa Libertadores- group 8
  • #1050: Copa Libertadores- qualification
  • #1051: Copa Sudamericana
  • #1053: Sudamericano U17 Final
  • #1054: Sudamericano U17 Group A
  • #1055: Sudamericano U17 Group B
  • #1056: Sudamericano U20 Final
  • #1057: Sudamericano U20 Group A
  • #1058: Sudamericano U20 Group B
  • #2611: Copa Libertadores U20 Group A
  • #2612: Copa Libertadores U20 Group B
  • #2613: Copa Libertadores U20 Group C
  • #2637: Copa Libertadores U20 Play Off
  • #2651: Conmebol Championship U20 Group B Women
  • #1159: Copa Libertadores Play Off

Argentina

  • #495: Primera Div.
  • #496: Primera B Nacional
  • #497: Primera B Metro.
  • #498: Primera C
  • #499: Federal A- zone 1
  • #500: Federal A- zone 2
  • #501: Federal A- zone 3
  • #502: Federal A- zone 4
  • #503: Copa Argentina
  • #504: Super Cup
  • #494: C.Libertadores p-off
  • #2562: Copa De La Superliga Zone A
  • #2563: Copa De La Superliga Zone B
  • #2587: Primera D Clausura
  • #1308: Primera D Play Off
  • #806: Torneo Federal A Zone 5
  • #807: Torneo Federal A Zone 6
  • #808: Torneo Federal A Zone 7
  • #2105: Torneo Verano
  • #2367: Primera C Apertura
  • #2371: Primera B Metropolitana Apertura
  • #1103: Federal A Promotion Final
  • #1104: Federal A Relegation 2 Stage
  • #2386: Federal A Zone A
  • #2387: Federal A Zone B
  • #2643: Copa De La Superliga Group A
  • #2388: Primera Nacional Zone A
  • #2644: Copa De La Superliga Group B
  • #2389: Primera Nacional Zone B
  • #2440: Primera D Apertura
  • #1161: Primera B Metropolitana Play Off
  • #1162: Primera C Promotion
  • #1163: Primera C Relegation Play Off
  • #919: Primera D
  • #2223: Federal A Relegation Play Off
  • #945: Federal A 2 Stage North
  • #946: Federal A 2 Stage South
  • #947: Federal A Relegation Zone A
  • #2227: Copa De La Superliga
  • #948: Federal A Relegation Zone B
  • #949: Federal A Relegation Zone C
  • #2486: Primera B Metropolitana Clausura
  • #2512: Trofeo De Campeones
  • #1236: Federal A Relegation Zone D
  • #1241: Federal A Promotion Zone A
  • #1242: Federal A Promotion Zone B
  • #2523: Eaff Championship Final
  • #1250: Federal A Promotion Play Off
  • #2530: Primera C Clausura
  • #1258: Primera B Nacional Championship
  • #1259: Primera B Nacional Promotion Play Off
  • #1266: Primera B Metropolitana Promotion

Bolivia

  • #505: Primera Div.- clausura
  • #506: Primera Div.- apertura
  • #507: Primera Div.- qual.
  • #508: Nacional B- p-off
  • #509: Nacional B- grp A
  • #510: Nacional B- grp B
  • #511: Nacional B- grp C
  • #926: Primera Division Apertura Play Off
  • #2504: Southeast Asian Games Group B
  • #973: Nacional B 2 Stage Group A
  • #974: Nacional B 2 Stage Group B
  • #2533: Primera Division Clausura Play Off
  • #1260: Primera Division Copa Sudamericana Play Off

Brazil

  • #512: Serie A
  • #513: Serie B
  • #514: Serie C- final
  • #515: Serie C- grp A
  • #516: Serie C- grp B
  • #517: Serie D- p-off
  • #518: Serie D- grp A1
  • #519: Serie D- grp A2
  • #520: Serie D- grp A3
  • #521: Serie D- grp A4
  • #522: Serie D- grp A5
  • #523: Serie D- grp A6
  • #524: Serie D- grp A7
  • #525: Serie D- grp A8
  • #526: Paulista A1- play-off
  • #527: Paulista A1
  • #528: Paulista A2
  • #529: Cup
  • #530: Copa Nord.- p-off
  • #531: Copa Nord.- grp A
  • #532: Copa Nord.- grp B
  • #533: Copa Nord.- grp C
  • #534: Copa Nord.- grp D
  • #535: Copa Nord.- grp E
  • #536: Carioca Taca Guanabara Play Off
  • #537: Carioca Taca Guanabara
  • #1025: Paulista A1 Trophy Interior
  • #2564: Carioca Relegation Group
  • #2565: Carioca Taca Rio Group A
  • #2566: Carioca Taca Rio Group B
  • #2572: Super Cup
  • #2588: Recopa Gaucha
  • #2607: Gaucho Play Off
  • #2106: Copa Do Nordeste Group Stage
  • #2632: Carioca 2 Relegation Group
  • #2640: Gaucho 1 Stage Group Play Off
  • #1105: Carioca Championship Play Off
  • #2641: Gaucho 2 Stage
  • #1106: Paulista A1 Trophy Interior Play Off
  • #1107: Paulista A2 Play Off
  • #2647: U20 Copa Do Brasil
  • #2657: Sergipano 2 Stage
  • #2676: Acreano 1 Stage Play Off
  • #2677: Potiguar 2 Stage
  • #2678: Rondoniense Group A
  • #2679: Rondoniense Group B
  • #2706: Serie D Qualification
  • #950: Copa Sul Minas Rio Group A
  • #951: Copa Sul Minas Rio Group B
  • #952: Copa Sul Minas Rio Group C
  • #953: Copa Sul Minas Rio Group D
  • #1220: Carioca Taca Guanabara Group B
  • #1221: Carioca Taca Guanabara Group C
  • #2246: Copa Do Nordeste Qualification
  • #1249: Carioca Taca Rio Play Off
  • #2531: Carioca Preliminary Stage
  • #998: Serie D Group A10
  • #999: Serie D Group A11
  • #2535: Afc U23 Championship Group A
  • #1000: Serie D Group A12
  • #1001: Serie D Group A13
  • #1002: Serie D Group A14
  • #1003: Serie D Group A15
  • #1004: Serie D Group A16
  • #2540: Mineiro
  • #1005: Serie D Group A17
  • #2541: Paraibano
  • #1006: Serie D Group A9
  • #2550: Gaucho
  • #2553: Pernambucano A1
  • #2554: Sergipano

Chile

  • #538: Primera- clausura p-off
  • #539: Primera- clausura
  • #540: Primera- apertura p-off
  • #541: Primera- apertura
  • #542: Prim. B- clausura
  • #543: Primera B- apertura
  • #544: Copa- play-off
  • #545: Copa- group 1
  • #546: Copa- group 2
  • #547: Copa- group 3
  • #548: Copa- group 4
  • #549: Copa- group 5
  • #550: Copa- group 6
  • #551: Copa- group 7
  • #552: Copa- group 8
  • #553: Super Cup
  • #2067: Primera B Promotion Play Off
  • #850: Copa
  • #1166: Primera Division
  • #1180: Primera B
  • #1226: Primera Qualification

Colombia

  • #554: Prim A- clausura
  • #555: Prim A- apertura p-off
  • #556: Prim A- apertura
  • #557: Primera B
  • #558: Copa- play-off
  • #559: Copa- group A
  • #560: Copa- group B
  • #561: Copa- group C
  • #562: Copa- group D
  • #563: Copa- group E
  • #564: Copa- group F
  • #565: Copa- group G
  • #566: Copa- group H
  • #2313: Primera B Clausura
  • #2604: Copa Colombia
  • #2117: Super Cup
  • #855: Primera B Play Off Group A
  • #856: Primera B Play Off Group B
  • #905: Liga Postobon I Clausura Play Off
  • #917: Liga Postobon Ii Final
  • #930: Liga Postobon I Final
  • #2220: Campeonato U17 Group B
  • #2487: Liga Postobon Ii Clausura Play Off Group A
  • #2488: Liga Postobon Ii Clausura Play Off Group B
  • #2499: Liga Postobon I Clausura Play Off Group A
  • #2500: Liga Postobon I Clausura Play Off Group B
  • #1223: Liga Postobon Ii Clausura Play Off
  • #972: Liga Postobon Ii Apertura
  • #1229: Primera B Final
  • #2259: Liga Postobon I Apertura Play Off Group A
  • #2260: Liga Postobon I Apertura Play Off Group B
  • #2261: Liga Postobon Ii Apertura Play Off Group A
  • #2262: Liga Postobon Ii Apertura Play Off Group B
  • #2302: Liga Postobon Ii Play Off

Ecuador

  • #567: Serie A- clausura
  • #568: Serie A- apertura
  • #569: Serie B
  • #2567: Liga Pro 1 Stage
  • #2321: Cup
  • #2582: Super Cup
  • #2073: Play Off Group G
  • #2595: Liga Pro 2 Stage
  • #2340: Cup
  • #2372: Waff Championship Group A
  • #2118: Serie A
  • #2122: Primera Division Apertura
  • #2451: Liga Pro Serie B
  • #1231: Serie A Play Off
  • #1232: Serie A Copa Sudamericana Play Off
  • #2520: Liga Pro Serie B Play Off

Paraguay

  • #570: Div. Prof.- clausura
  • #571: Div. Prof.- apertura
  • #572: Div. Intermedia- final
  • #573: Div. Intermedia
  • #2056: Division Intermedia Promotion
  • #2085: Primera Division Final
  • #1234: Division Profesional Relegation Play Off
  • #2532: Southeast Asian Games Play Off

Uruguay

  • #574: Primera- final
  • #575: Primera- clausura
  • #576: Primera- apertura
  • #577: Segunda- play-off
  • #578: Segunda
  • #846: Primera Division
  • #1120: Primera Division Intermedio
  • #1167: Primera Division Intermedio Play Off
  • #1230: Primera Division Relegation Play Off
  • #1243: Super Cup

Venezuela

  • #827: Primera Division
  • #579: Primera D- Adecuacion
  • #580: Segunda- Adec.: Occidental
  • #581: Segunda- Adec.: Oriental
  • #582: Segunda- Adec.: Central
  • #1794: Segunda Division Apertura Play Off
  • #1813: Segunda Division Clausura Grupo Centro Oriental
  • #1814: Segunda Division Clausura Grupo Occidental
  • #2072: Segunda Division Clausura Play Off
  • #2074: Play Off Group H
  • #2075: Cup
  • #2076: Cup
  • #2086: Segunda Division Play Off
  • #2351: Segunda Division Clausura Grupo Central
  • #2352: Segunda Division Clausura Grupo Oriental
  • #826: Cup
  • #848: Segunda Division Torneo De Adecuacion Championship Group A
  • #849: Segunda Division Torneo De Adecuacion Championship Group B
  • #865: Primera Division Clausura Play Off
  • #1135: Primera Division Apertura Play Off
  • #911: Segunda Division Torneo De Adecuacion Promotion Play Off
  • #918: Serie Final
  • #2519: Play Off

CONCACAF

  • #2306: Qualification Preliminary Round
  • #2307: Qualification Preliminary Round
  • #2053: Campeones Cup
  • #2325: Leagues Cup
  • #2648: U20 Concacaf Championship Play Off Women
  • #2446: Championship U 20 Play Off
  • #2219: Campeonato U17 Group A
  • #2221: Campeonato U17 Group C
  • #2222: Campeonato U17 Group D
  • #2232: Gold Cup Group A
  • #2233: Gold Cup Group B
  • #2234: Gold Cup Group C
  • #2235: Gold Cup Group D
  • #2236: Gold Cup Play Off
  • #2242: U17 Championship 2 Phase Group E
  • #2243: U17 Championship 2nd Phase Group E
  • #2244: U17 Championship 2nd Phase Group G
  • #2245: U17 Championship 2nd Phase Group H
  • #2506: Copa Premier Centroamericana Play Off
  • #2258: Cfu Club Championship
  • #2271: Campeonato U17 Play Off
  • #2032: Concacaf League
  • #2033: Cfu Club Championship Group 2
  • #2034: Champions League Play Off
  • #2035: Copa Centroamericana Play Off
  • #2036: Cfu Championship Play Off
  • #2037: Cfu Club Championship Group 1
  • #2038: Cfu Club Championship Play Off

Mexico

  • #583: Primera D- champ.
  • #584: Primera- apertura
  • #585: Ascenso- apertura
  • #586: D2: Prem- champ.
  • #587: D2: Prem- claus. p-off
  • #588: D2: Prem- claus. grp 1
  • #589: D2: Prem- claus. grp 2
  • #590: D2: Prem- apert. p-off
  • #591: D2: Prem- apert. grp 1
  • #592: D2: Prem- apert. grp 2
  • #593: D2: Talent- champ.
  • #594: D2: Talent- claus. p-off
  • #595: D2: Talent- claus. grp 1
  • #596: D2: Talent- claus. grp 2
  • #597: D2: Talent- apert. grp 1
  • #598: D2: Talent- apert. grp 2
  • #599: Copa MX- apert. grp 1
  • #600: Copa MX- apert. grp 2
  • #601: Copa MX- apert. grp 3
  • #602: Copa MX- apert. grp 4
  • #603: Copa MX- apert. grp 5
  • #604: Copa MX- apert. grp 6
  • #605: Copa MX- apert. grp 7
  • #606: Supercopa
  • #2322: Liga Mx Apertura Women
  • #1304: Liga Premier Serie B Championship
  • #1309: Liga Premier Serie A Championship
  • #1821: Liga Premier Serie B Apertura
  • #1063: Liga De Ascenso Clausura Play Off
  • #2356: Copa Mx Group 1
  • #2357: Copa Mx Group 2
  • #2358: Copa Mx Group 3
  • #2359: Copa Mx Group 4
  • #2360: Copa Mx Group 5
  • #2361: Copa Mx Group 6
  • #2362: Copa Mx Group 7
  • #2363: Copa Mx Group 8
  • #2364: Copa Mx Group 9
  • #840: Segunda Division Liga Premier Apertura Group 3
  • #841: Segunda Division Nuevos Talentos Apertura Group 3
  • #854: Copa Mexico Play Off
  • #1114: Clausura Play Off
  • #1115: Liga De Ascenso Championship Final
  • #1116: Segunda Division Liga Premier Clausura Filiales Play Off Group 1
  • #1117: Segunda Division Liga Premier Clausura Filiales Play Off Group 2
  • #902: Liga De Ascenso Apertura Play Off
  • #903: Segunda Division Nuevos Talentos Apertura Play Off
  • #908: Apertura Play Off
  • #1164: Copa Mx Apertura Group 8
  • #909: Segunda Division Liga Premier Apertura Play Off Filiales Group 1
  • #1165: Copa Mx Apertura Group 9
  • #910: Segunda Division Liga Premier Apertura Play Off Filiales Group 2
  • #927: Clausura
  • #928: Liga De Ascenso Clausura
  • #1184: Liga Premier Serie A Apertura Group 1
  • #929: Segunda Division Liga Premier Clausura Group 3
  • #1185: Liga Premier Serie A Apertura Group 2
  • #1186: Liga Premier Serie B Apertura Group 1
  • #1187: Liga Premier Serie B Apertura Group 2
  • #944: Segunda Division Nuevos Talentos Clausura Group 3
  • #955: Copa Mx Clausura Group 1
  • #956: Copa Mx Clausura Group 2
  • #957: Copa Mx Clausura Group 3
  • #958: Copa Mx Clausura Group 4
  • #959: Copa Mx Clausura Group 5
  • #960: Copa Mx Clausura Group 6
  • #961: Copa Mx Clausura Group 7
  • #962: Copa Mx Clausura Group 8
  • #963: Copa Mx Clausura Group 9
  • #2503: Southeast Asian Games Group A
  • #1224: Liga Premier Serie B Apertura Play Off
  • #1228: Liga Premier Serie A Apertura Play Off
  • #2511: Liga Mx Apertura Play Off Women
  • #1237: Liga Premier Serie A Clausura Group 1
  • #1238: Liga Premier Serie A Clausura Group 2
  • #1239: Liga Premier Serie B Clausura Group 1
  • #1240: Liga Premier Serie B Clausura Group 2
  • #985: Copa Mx Clausura Play Off
  • #1251: Liga Premier Serie B Clausura Play Off
  • #1255: Liga Premier Serie A Clausura Play Off
  • #2539: Copa Mx Play Off
  • #2542: Liga Mx Clausura Women

USA

  • #607: MLS
  • #608: NASL Fall
  • #609: NASL Spring
  • #610: USL Pro
  • #611: PDL- play-offs
  • #612: PDL
  • #613: US Open Cup
  • #2320: Premier League Fall
  • #2597: Visit Tucson Sun Cup
  • #2633: National Premier Soccer League
  • #847: Usl Pro Play Off
  • #2642: Nisa Spring
  • #860: Mls Play Off
  • #869: North American Soccer League Play Off
  • #2165: Usl League 1
  • #2688: National League
  • #2689: U21 League
  • #2690: Campeonato Nacional Clausura
  • #2701: Liga Primera U20
  • #2731: Mls Group A
  • #2732: Mls Group B
  • #2733: Mls Group C
  • #2734: Mls Group D
  • #2735: Mls Group E
  • #2736: Mls Group F
  • #2481: Usl League 1 Play Off
  • #2740: Nwsl Challenge Cup Women
  • #1219: National Women S Soccer League Play Off
  • #983: Nwsl

Costa Rica

  • #614: Primera- verano
  • #615: Primera- invierno
  • #616: Ascenso- final
  • #617: Ascenso- claus. p-off
  • #618: Ascenso- claus. grp A
  • #619: Ascenso- claus. grp B
  • #620: Ascenso- apert. p-off
  • #621: Ascenso- apert. grp A
  • #622: Ascenso- apert. grp B
  • #623: Super Cup
  • #1306: Primera Division Clausura Final
  • #831: Liga De Ascenso Apertura Group C
  • #1110: Primera Division Clausura Play Off
  • #1119: Primera Division Final
  • #901: Primera Division Apertura Play Off
  • #2183: Afc U 23 Championship Qualification Group A
  • #2184: Afc U 23 Championship Qualification Group B
  • #2185: Afc U 23 Championship Qualification Group C
  • #2186: Afc U 23 Championship Qualification Group D
  • #2187: Afc U 23 Championship Qualification Group E
  • #2188: Afc U 23 Championship Qualification Group F
  • #2189: Afc U 23 Championship Qualification Group G
  • #2190: Afc U 23 Championship Qualification Group H
  • #2191: Afc U 23 Championship Qualification Group I
  • #2192: Afc U 23 Championship Qualification Group J
  • #2193: Afc U 23 Championship Qualification Group K
  • #2723: Premier League
  • #2727: Premier League Relegation
  • #2728: Liga De Ascenso Relegation
  • #954: Liga De Ascenso Clausura Group C
  • #1235: Primera Division Apertura Final

El Salvador

  • #624: Primera- clausura p-off
  • #625: Primera- cl. placement
  • #626: Primera- clausura
  • #627: Primera- apertura p-off
  • #628: Primera- apertura
  • #2084: Asean Ff Cup Play Off
  • #2521: Liga Nacional Apertura Final Group
  • #1261: Primera Division Clausura Relegation

Guatemala

  • #629: Nacional- clausura p-off
  • #630: Nacional- clausura
  • #631: Nacional- apertura p-off
  • #632: Nacional- apertura
  • #633: Liga Nacional- qual.
  • #634: Primera- final
  • #635: Primera- clausura p-off
  • #636: Primera- claus. grp A
  • #637: Primera- claus. grp B
  • #638: Primera- apertura p-off
  • #639: Primera- apert. grp A
  • #640: Primera- apert. grp B
  • #2373: Waff Championship Group B
  • #2400: Waff Championship Play Off
  • #1147: Primera Division Relegation
  • #2274: Canadian Championship

Honduras

  • #641: Nacional- claus. p-off
  • #642: Nacional- clausura
  • #643: Nacional- apert. p-off
  • #644: Nacional- apertura
  • #2062: Afc U 19 Championship Group D
  • #2257: Liga Nacional Relegation
  • #2556: Afc U23 Championship Play Off

China

  • #645: Super League
  • #646: League 1
  • #647: Super Cup
  • #2068: League 1 Qualification
  • #2354: Super League Women
  • #904: Cup
  • #2454: Premier League

India

  • #648: ISL- play-off
  • #649: ISL
  • #650: I-League
  • #2078: League Cup Group A
  • #2079: League Cup Group B
  • #2148: Super Cup

Indonesia

  • #2314: Group A
  • #2315: Group B
  • #2319: Kagame Cup Group D
  • #2082: Champions League Preliminary Round
  • #2083: Confederations Cup Preliminary Round
  • #2089: Confederations Cup 1 Round
  • #2353: Play Off
  • #2695: Group D
  • #2696: Group A
  • #2490: Liga 2 East
  • #2491: Liga 2 West
  • #2494: Liga 2 Championship
  • #2502: Group B
  • #2514: Liga 2 Play Off
  • #2524: Liga 1 Women
  • #2525: Liga 1 Championship Women
  • #2021: Liga 1
  • #2277: Premier League

Japan

  • #651: J. League- stage 1
  • #652: J. League- stage 2
  • #653: J. League 2
  • #654: J. League 3
  • #655: Cup
  • #656: League Cup
  • #657: League Cup- grp A
  • #658: League Cup- grp B
  • #659: Super Cup
  • #2087: J League Qualification
  • #2664: Nadeshiko League 1 Women
  • #885: J League Play Off
  • #906: J League 2 Play Off
  • #907: J League 2 Qualification
  • #969: J League
  • #1244: League Cup Group C
  • #1245: League Cup Group D

Republic of Korea

  • #1170: K-League Classic
  • #1171: K-League Challenge
  • #1172: National League- play-off
  • #1173: National League
  • #1174: Cup
  • #2311: Wk League Women
  • #2059: V League Qualification
  • #2649: K League 3
  • #2719: K League 4
  • #2721: Cup
  • #2726: Premier League Championship
  • #2482: K League 1 Championship
  • #2483: K League 1 Relegation
  • #2748: C League
  • #2495: Wk League Play Off Women
  • #1222: K League 2 Play Off
  • #1227: K League Classic Qualification
  • #2526: K League 1 Qualification
  • #2279: V League 2

Singapore

  • #660: S.League
  • #661: Cup
  • #662: League Cup- p-off
  • #663: League Cup- grp A
  • #664: League Cup- grp B
  • #665: League Cup- grp C
  • #2441: Cup Group A
  • #2442: Cup Group B

Thailand

  • #1064: Premier League
  • #1065: Division 1
  • #2115: Super Cup
  • #2273: Cup

Armenia

  • #666: Premier League
  • #667: 1st League
  • #668: Cup
  • #669: Super Cup

Azerbaijan

  • #670: Premier League
  • #671: 1st League
  • #672: Cup

Georgia

  • #673: Umaglesi
  • #674: Pirveli Liga- prom.
  • #675: Pirveli Liga- grp A
  • #676: Pirveli Liga- grp B
  • #677: Cup
  • #2088: Liga 2 Qualification
  • #835: Umaglesi Liga Red Group
  • #836: Umaglesi Liga White Group
  • #2629: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
  • #2630: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
  • #912: Pirveli Liga Play Off
  • #914: League Championship Group
  • #915: League Relegation Group
  • #916: Umaglesi Liga El Play Off
  • #975: Pirveli Liga
  • #1246: Super Cup

Kazakhstan

  • #678: Premier League- champ.
  • #679: Premier League
  • #680: Premier League- rel.
  • #681: Premier League- qual.
  • #682: 1st Division
  • #683: Super Cup
  • #2077: Stars League Cup
  • #839: 1 Division Promotion
  • #887: Cup
  • #2680: Gaza Strip Cup
  • #2705: Division A
  • #2468: Premier League
  • #2474: United Football League

Iran

  • #1204: Pro League
  • #1205: Azadegan League
  • #1206: Hazfi Cup

Australia

  • #684: A-League
  • #685: Northern
  • #686: Queensland
  • #687: Western
  • #688: Southern
  • #689: Capital
  • #690: New South Wales
  • #691: North. New South Wales
  • #692: Victorian
  • #693: Tasmania Victory
  • #694: FFA Cup
  • #2310: Premier League Qualification
  • #2571: Y League Championship
  • #1060: A League Play Off
  • #809: W League
  • #2098: Champions League Group A
  • #2099: Champions League Group B
  • #2100: Champions League Group C
  • #2101: Champions League Group D
  • #2624: Queensland Premier League
  • #2628: Brisbane Premier League
  • #2654: Npl Queensland Women
  • #2655: Npl South Australia Women
  • #2146: Champions League Group C
  • #2675: Npl Youth Western
  • #2681: New South Wales Premier League 2
  • #2682: Southern State League
  • #2683: Victoria Premier League One
  • #2684: Y League Championship Play Off
  • #2687: Ligue A
  • #1158: Northern
  • #2700: Burundi Cup
  • #2702: Play Off
  • #2717: Brisbane Premier League Women
  • #2217: Champions League Play Off
  • #2473: Victorian Qualification
  • #1197: New South Wales Play Off
  • #1198: Northern New South Wales Play Off
  • #1199: Southern Play Off
  • #1207: Capital Play Off
  • #2231: Qualification
  • #1208: Queensland Play Off
  • #1209: Tasmania Play Off
  • #1210: Victorian Play Off
  • #1211: Western Play Off
  • #1212: Northern Play Off
  • #1214: National Premier League Final
  • #970: W League Play Off
  • #2510: Y League
  • #2275: Super League
  • #2555: Tasmania

New Zealand

  • #695: ASB Premiership- p-off
  • #696: ASB Premiership
  • #697: Central P.League
  • #698: Mainland P.League
  • #699: Premier- north
  • #700: Premier- south
  • #2568: Champions League Qualification
  • #2111: Confederations Cup Group A
  • #2112: Confederations Cup Group B
  • #2113: Confederations Cup Group C
  • #2114: Confederations Cup Group D
  • #2397: Cup
  • #2142: Champions League Group A
  • #2143: Champions League Group B
  • #2147: Champions League Group D
  • #2668:
  • #2669:
  • #2670:
  • #2671:
  • #2698: Footballsouth Premier League
  • #2711: Campeonato Nacional Clausura Play Off
  • #2712: Liga Primera U20 Clausura Play Off
  • #2714: Primera Division Qualification
  • #2720: League A Championship Play Off
  • #2496: Npfl

Africa

  • #2324: Cecafa Club Cup Play Off
  • #2124: Champions League Group A
  • #2125: Champions League Group B
  • #2126: Champions League Group C
  • #2127: Champions League Group D
  • #2128: Champions League Preliminary Round
  • #2384: Confederations Cup Qualification Play Off
  • #2129: Caf Super Cup
  • #2130: Cecafa Cup Group A
  • #2131: Cecafa Cup Group B
  • #2132: Cecafa Cup Play Off
  • #2133: Nations Championship Group A
  • #2134: Nations Championship Group B
  • #2135: Nations Championship Group C
  • #2136: Nations Championship Group D
  • #2137: Nations Championship Play Off
  • #2138: Nations Championship Qualification 1 Round
  • #2139: Nations Championship Qualification 2 Round
  • #2140: Nations Championship Qualification 3rd Round
  • #2141: Nations Championship Qualification Play Off
  • #2423: All Africa Games Group A
  • #2424: All Africa Games Group B
  • #2430: All Africa Games Play Off
  • #2528: Cecafa Cup Group C
  • #2027: Champions League Play Off
  • #2028: Confederations Cup Play Off
  • #2286: Cosafa Group A
  • #2287: Cosafa Group B
  • #2288: Cosafa Play Off
  • #2300: Cosafa Placement Matches

Algeria

  • #701: Ligue 1
  • #702: Ligue 2
  • #2241: Cup

Egypt

  • #703: Premier League
  • #704: 2nd Div.- prom.: grp A
  • #705: 2nd Div.- prom.: grp B
  • #706: 2nd Div.- prom.: grp C
  • #707: 2nd Div.- grp 1
  • #708: 2nd Div.- grp 2
  • #709: 2nd Div.- grp 3
  • #710: 2nd Div.- grp 4
  • #711: 2nd Div.- grp 5
  • #712: 2nd Div.- grp 6
  • #2596: 2 Division
  • #2208: Cup
  • #2471: Super Cup
  • #2230: Group B
  • #2039: Qualification West A Group C
  • #2040: Qualification West A Group A
  • #2041: Qualification West A Group B
  • #2042: Qualification West B Play Off

Morocco

  • #713: Botola Pro
  • #714: Elite 2
  • #2434: Cup
  • #2301: Npfl Championship

South Africa

  • #715: Premier League
  • #716: Premier League- qual.
  • #717: 1st Division
  • #718: Cup
  • #719: League Cup
  • #720: Super Cup MTN8
  • #2103: Npfl Group A
  • #2104: Npfl Group B
  • #2395: Mtn 8
  • #2703: Vysshaya Liga
  • #2704: Premier League
  • #2455: Qualification Group 1
  • #2463: Qualification Group 6
  • #2240: Play Off
  • #2501: Group A
  • #2255: Group A
  • #2256: Group B
  • #2278: Premier League

Tunisia

  • #721: L-I
  • #722: L-II- promotion
  • #723: L-II- grp A
  • #724: L-II- grp B
  • #725: L-II- relegation
  • #2308: Cup
  • #844: Ligue I Group A
  • #845: Ligue I Group B
  • #2667: Super Cup
  • #1144: Ligue I Qualification
  • #2692: Yokary Liga
  • #2693: Girabola
  • #2456: Qualification Group 10
  • #2457: Qualification Group 11
  • #2458: Qualification Group 12
  • #2459: Qualification Group 2
  • #2460: Qualification Group 3
  • #2461: Qualification Group 4
  • #2462: Qualification Group 5
  • #2464: Qualification Group 7
  • #2465: Qualification Group 8
  • #2466: Qualification Group 9
  • #2229: Group A
  • #976: Ligue I Championship
  • #977: Ligue I Relegation Play Off
  • #2543: Premier League

Albania

  • #726: Kategoria Superiore
  • #727: 1st League- champ.
  • #728: 1st League A
  • #729: 1st League B
  • #730: Cup
  • #731: Super Cup
  • #2747: 1 Division
  • #2750: Catarinense Play Off
  • #989: 1 League A Promotion
  • #990: 1 League A Relegation
  • #991: 1 League B Promotion
  • #992: 1 League B Relegation
  • #2294: 1 League Qualification

Faroe Islands

  • #738: Effodeildin
  • #740: Effodeildin
  • #739: Cup
  • #741: Cup
  • #2145: 1 Deild
  • #2715: 2 Deild
  • #2718: K League 1
  • #2725: Cup
  • #2730: Superliga
  • #1247: Super Cup

Malta

  • #742: Premier L- stage 2
  • #743: Premier League
  • #744: Premier L- qual.
  • #745: 1st Division
  • #746: Cup
  • #1233: Super Cup

Canada

  • #752: CSL- play-off
  • #753: CSL
  • #2214: Premier League
  • #2477: Premier League Championship Play Off

Jamaica

  • #756: Premier League- p-off
  • #758: Premier League- p-off
  • #757: Premier League
  • #759: Premier League
  • #2065: Afc U 19 Championship Play Off
  • #2070: Aff Cup Group A
  • #2071: Aff Cup Group B
  • #2116: Champions League Qualification

Hong Kong

  • #760: AFC Cup p-off
  • #763: AFC Cup p-off
  • #761: Premier League
  • #764: Premier League
  • #762: 1st Division
  • #765: 1st Division
  • #2589: Sapling Cup Group A
  • #2590: Sapling Cup Group B
  • #2674: Fa Cup

Jordan

  • #767: Pro League
  • #2592: Shield Cup Group A
  • #2593: Shield Cup Group B
  • #2594: Shield Cup Group C
  • #1059: Division 1
  • #2617: Shield Cup Play Off
  • #2663: Super Cup
  • #2691: Division A

Malaysia

  • #768: Super League
  • #770: Super League
  • #769: Premier League
  • #771: Premier League
  • #2316: Cecafa Club Cup Group A
  • #2317: Cecafa Club Cup Group B
  • #2318: Cecafa Club Cup Group C
  • #2323: Premier League
  • #1125: Cup
  • #2467: Malaysia Cup
  • #2522: Premier League Qualification

Qatar

  • #1175: Qatar Stars League
  • #2080: 2 Division
  • #2603: Emir Cup
  • #2606: Stars League Cup Play Off
  • #2475: Stars League Cup Group A
  • #2476: Stars League Cup Group B
  • #1254: Qatar Stars League Qualification

Saudi Arabia

  • #1176: Premier League
  • #1177: 1st Division
  • #2697: Group B
  • #2710: Mulan Football League Women
  • #2713: Youth League
  • #2212: Cup
  • #2498: King Cup
  • #2529: Super Cup
  • #1256: Premier League Qualification

U.A.E.

  • #1178: UAE League
  • #2120: League Cup
  • #2399: Super Cup
  • #1179: Division 1
  • #2213: Cup
  • #1257: Uae League Qualification

Uzbekistan

  • #772: Uzbek League
  • #776: Uzbek League
  • #825: 1 League
  • #773: 1st League- promotion
  • #777: 1st League- promotion
  • #774: 1st League- east
  • #778: 1st League- east
  • #775: 1st League- west
  • #779: 1st League- west
  • #913: Professional Football League Qualification
  • #2224: Super Cup
  • #2018: Superliga Championship
  • #2019: Superliga Relegation

Uganda

  • #780: Super League
  • #781: Super League
  • #2374: Super 8
  • #2436: Super Cup
  • #2289: Cup