Our Coverage

League Overview

We have a variety of solutions for a variety of coverage suited to the budgets and needs of many developers all over the world. You can found on this page the full list of countries and leagues we cover in APIfootball data feed. You can go visit our plans page to find out what leagues is covered in which plan.

WORLDWIDE Plan


World Cup 2018

  • #1736: Group A
  • #1737: Group B
  • #1738: Group C
  • #1739: Group D
  • #1740: Group E
  • #1741: Group F
  • #1742: Group G
  • #1743: Group H
  • #2013: Third place
  • #2014: Final
  • #2015: Quarter-finals
  • #2016: Round of 16
  • #2017: Semi-finals

Champions League

  • #782: Group A
  • #783: Group B
  • #784: Group C
  • #785: Group D
  • #786: Group E
  • #787: Group F
  • #788: Group G
  • #789: Group H
  • #790: Qualification
  • #1840: Champions League
  • #1842: Champions League - 2018-2019
  • #2816: Qualification
  • #1797: Qualification Preliminary Round
  • #1812: Qualifying Round
  • #2090: Round Of 16
  • #1068: Final
  • #1069: Semi Finals
  • #924: Eight Finals
  • #996: Quarter Finals
  • #3315: Champions League Final Stage

Europa League

  • #791: Group A
  • #792: Group B
  • #793: Group C
  • #794: Group D
  • #795: Group E
  • #796: Group F
  • #797: Group G
  • #798: Group H
  • #799: Group I
  • #800: Group J
  • #801: Group K
  • #802: Group L
  • #803: Qualification
  • #1843: Europa League
  • #1844: Europa League - 2018-2019
  • #2817: Qualification Preliminary Round
  • #1798: Qualification Preliminary Round
  • #2091: Round Of 32
  • #1085: Final
  • #1086: Semi Finals
  • #2149: Round Of 16
  • #925: 1 Round
  • #978: Eight Finals
  • #2773: Quater Finals
  • #997: Quarter Finals

UEFA

  • #1836: UEFA
  • #1837: UEFA Nations League
  • #2048: Group E
  • #2049: Group F
  • #2050: Group G
  • #2051: Group H
  • #3340: League Group 4
  • #2452: Domestic Champions Play Off
  • #2994: Uefa Nations League A Group 1
  • #2995: Uefa Nations League A Group 2
  • #2996: Uefa Nations League A Group 3
  • #2997: Uefa Nations League B Group 1
  • #2998: Uefa Nations League B Group 2
  • #2999: Uefa Nations League B Group 3
  • #3000: Uefa Nations League B Group 4
  • #3001: Uefa Nations League C Group 1
  • #3002: Uefa Nations League C Group 2
  • #3003: Uefa Nations League C Group 3
  • #3004: Uefa Nations League C Group 4
  • #3005: Uefa Nations League D Group 1
  • #3006: Uefa Nations League D Group 2
  • #3007: Uefa Nations League Group 4
  • #1985: League A Group 1
  • #1986: League A Group 2
  • #1987: League A Group 3
  • #1988: League A Group 4
  • #2001: League B Group 1
  • #2002: League B Group 2
  • #2003: League B Group 3
  • #2004: League B Group 4
  • #2005: League C Group 1
  • #2006: League C Group 2
  • #2007: League C Group 3
  • #2008: League C Group 4
  • #2009: League D Group 1
  • #2010: League D Group 2
  • #2011: League D Group 3
  • #2012: League D Group 4
  • #2026: Play Off
  • #2044: Group A
  • #2045: Group B
  • #2046: Group C
  • #2047: Group D

Cup of Nations

  • #17: Final
  • #18: Bronze
  • #19: Semi-finals
  • #20: Quarter-finals
  • #21: Group A
  • #22: Group B
  • #23: Group C
  • #24: Group D
  • #25: Qual.- grp A
  • #26: Qual.- grp B
  • #27: Qual.- grp C
  • #28: Qual.- grp D
  • #29: Qual.- grp E
  • #30: Qual.- grp F
  • #31: Qual.- grp G
  • #32: Qual.- grp H
  • #33: Qual.- grp I
  • #34: Qual.- grp J
  • #35: Qual.- grp K
  • #36: Qual.- grp L
  • #37: Qual.- grp M
  • #2237: Group E
  • #2238: Group F
  • #2239: Round Of 16
  • #1007: Qualification

Copa America

  • #13: Play-off
  • #14: Group A
  • #15: Group B
  • #16: Group C

International

  • #1758: Friendlies
  • #1759: Club Friendlies
  • #1760: Friendlies - women
  • #1792: Toulon Play Off
  • #2304: King S Cup
  • #2560: Florida Cup
  • #1793: Uhren Cup
  • #2561: Shebelieves Cup Women
  • #2818: Hyundai A League
  • #2819: 2nd Division
  • #2821: Brazil Serie C Group B
  • #2054: Baltic Cup
  • #2822: Parva Liga
  • #2055: Kirin Cup
  • #2069: Inter Qualification Play Off
  • #1817: Laliga World Tournament
  • #3357: Uefa Super Cup
  • #2109: Atlantic Cup
  • #2119: Algarve Cup Women Group D
  • #2375: Pan American Games Group A Women
  • #2376: Pan American Games Group B Women
  • #2377: Pan American Games Group A
  • #2378: Pan American Games Group B
  • #2379: Pan American Games Placement Matches Women
  • #2380: Pan American Games Play Off Women
  • #2636: Club Friendlies Women
  • #2381: Pan American Games Placement Matches
  • #2382: Pan American Games Play Off
  • #2645: Cyprus Women Cup
  • #2646: Pinatar Cup Women
  • #2394: Friendly Under 23
  • #2650: Conmebol Championship U20 Group A Women
  • #2656: Tournoi De France Women
  • #2920: Afc Cup 2020 Qualification
  • #2409: Qualification Group 5
  • #2921: African Nations Championship Final Stage
  • #2922: Arab Club Champions Cup Knockout Stage
  • #2923: Concacaf Nations League A Championship Playoff
  • #2924: Copa Libertadores Women Group A
  • #2925: Copa Libertadores Women Group B
  • #2926: Copa Libertadores Women Group C
  • #2927: Copa Libertadores Women Group D
  • #2928: Fifa Club World Cup
  • #2929: Friendlies
  • #2930: Friendly Under 19
  • #2931: Friendly Under 21
  • #2932: U20 Concacaf Championship Women Knockout Stage
  • #2933: U20 Conmebol Championship Women Group A
  • #2422: Qualification Group 8
  • #2934: U20 Conmebol Championship Women Group B
  • #2935: U20 Conmebol Championship Women Group C
  • #2936: U20 Conmebol Championship Women Group D
  • #2937: U20 Conmebol Championship Women Group E
  • #2938: U20 Conmebol Championship Women Group F
  • #2939: U20 Copa Libertadores Knockout Stage
  • #2940: Viareggio Cup Women Group A
  • #2941: Viareggio Cup Women Group B
  • #2686: Ultimate Quaran Team Cup
  • #2942: Viareggio Women Cup Play Off
  • #2437: Arab Club Champions Cup 1 Round
  • #2694: Fifa 20 Ultimate Quaran Team Cup
  • #2439: Champions Cup Women
  • #2447: Friendly Under 17
  • #2448: Tournament Of Nations Women
  • #2204: Qualification Group 3
  • #2205: Qualification Group 7
  • #2206: Qualification Group 1
  • #2207: Qualification Group 9
  • #2218: Friendly Under 18
  • #2228: Arab Club Champions Cup
  • #2492: Arab Club Champions Cup 2 Round
  • #2497: Gulf Cup
  • #1761: Algarve Cup Women Group A
  • #1762: Algarve Cup Women Group B
  • #1763: Algarve Cup Women Group C
  • #1764: Algarve Cup Women Play Off
  • #1765: Atlantic Cup Group A
  • #3045: Vtora Liga
  • #1766: Atlantic Cup Group B
  • #1767: Atlantic Cup Play Off
  • #1768: Audi Cup
  • #2280: Qualification Group 4
  • #1769: Champions Cup Group B
  • #2281: League A Play Off
  • #1770: Champions Cup Group C
  • #1771: Champions Cup Singapore
  • #3307: Brasiliense Play Off
  • #1772: Champions Cup
  • #2284: Qualification Group 2
  • #1773: Club World Cup
  • #2285: Qualification Group 6
  • #1774: Conifa World Football Cup Group A
  • #1775: Conifa World Football Cup Group B
  • #1776: Conifa World Football Cup Group C
  • #1777: Conifa World Football Cup Group D
  • #1778: Conifa World Football Cup Placement Matches
  • #1779: Conifa World Football Cup Play Off
  • #1780: Copa Suruga Bank
  • #2548: Arab Club Champions Cup Play Off
  • #1781: Friendly Under 19
  • #1782: Friendly Under 20
  • #1783: Friendly Under 21
  • #2551: Torneo De Verano
  • #1784: Gulf Cup Group A
  • #2552: Algarve Cup
  • #1785: Gulf Cup Group B
  • #1786: Gulf Cup Play Off
  • #1787: Premier League Asia Trophy
  • #1788: Toulon Group A
  • #1789: Toulon Group B
  • #1790: Toulon Group C
  • #1791: Toulon Placement Matches

England

  • #62: Premier League
  • #63: Championship
  • #64: League 1
  • #65: League 2
  • #66: Nat. League
  • #67: Nat. League North
  • #68: Nat. League South
  • #69: FA Cup
  • #70: Capital One Cup
  • #71: Community Shield
  • #72: J.P. Trophy
  • #73: Northern Premier
  • #74: Southern Premier
  • #75: Isthmian
  • #76: Premier L. U21- div. 1
  • #77: Premier L. U21- div. 2
  • #78: FA Trophy
  • #3328: Leasing Com Trophy North Group H
  • #3331: Leasing Com Trophy South Group A
  • #3333: Leasing Com Trophy South Group B
  • #3334: Leasing Com Trophy South Group C
  • #3335: Leasing Com Trophy South Group D
  • #3336: Leasing Com Trophy South Group E
  • #3337: Leasing Com Trophy South Group F
  • #3338: Leasing Com Trophy South Group G
  • #3339: Leasing Com Trophy South Group H
  • #1818: Southern Premier Division Central
  • #2330: Fa Women S Super League
  • #1819: Southern Premier Division South
  • #2850: Efl Cup
  • #2851: Isthmian League
  • #2852: Leasing.com Trophy Final
  • #2853: Leasing.com Trophy North Group A
  • #2854: Leasing.com Trophy North Group B
  • #2855: Leasing.com Trophy North Group C
  • #2856: Leasing.com Trophy North Group D
  • #2857: Leasing.com Trophy North Group E
  • #2858: Leasing.com Trophy North Group F
  • #2859: Leasing.com Trophy North Group G
  • #2860: Leasing.com Trophy North Group H
  • #813: Fa Cup Qualification
  • #2861: Leasing.com Trophy South Group A
  • #2862: Leasing.com Trophy South Group B
  • #2863: Leasing.com Trophy South Group C
  • #1072: Blue Square North Play Off
  • #2864: Leasing.com Trophy South Group D
  • #1073: Blue Square Premier Play Off
  • #2865: Leasing.com Trophy South Group E
  • #1074: Blue Square South Play Off
  • #2866: Leasing.com Trophy South Group F
  • #1075: Championship Play Off
  • #2867: Leasing.com Trophy South Group G
  • #1076: Evo Stik League Play Off
  • #2868: Leasing.com Trophy South Group H
  • #1077: League 1 Play Off
  • #2869: National League North Play Off
  • #1078: League 2 Play Off
  • #2870: National League North
  • #1079: Ryman League Play Off
  • #2871: National League Play Off
  • #1080: Zamaretto League Play Off
  • #2872: National League South Play Off
  • #2873: National League South
  • #2874: National League
  • #2875: Northern Premier Division
  • #2876: Premier League 2 Division 1
  • #2877: Premier League 2 Division 2
  • #2878: Premier League Cup
  • #2879: Sky Bet Championship
  • #2880: Sky Bet League 1
  • #2625: Fa Cup Women
  • #2881: Womens Fa Cup
  • #851: Efl Trophy South Group C
  • #866: Fa Trophy Qualification
  • #2658: U23 Premier League Cup
  • #870: Efl Trophy North Group A
  • #871: Efl Trophy North Group B
  • #872: Efl Trophy North Group C
  • #873: Efl Trophy North Group D
  • #874: Efl Trophy North Group E
  • #875: Efl Trophy North Group F
  • #876: Efl Trophy North Group G
  • #877: Efl Trophy North Group H
  • #878: Efl Trophy South Group A
  • #879: Efl Trophy South Group B
  • #880: Efl Trophy South Group D
  • #881: Efl Trophy South Group E
  • #882: Efl Trophy South Group F
  • #883: Efl Trophy South Group G
  • #884: Efl Trophy South Group H
  • #900: Efl Trophy Play Off
  • #2438: Fa Cup Preliminary Rounds
  • #2737: Carabao Cup
  • #2738: Leasing Com Trophy Final
  • #2250: Southern Premier Division Central Play Off
  • #2251: Southern Premier Division South Play Off
  • #2252: Premier League 2 Play Off
  • #2263: Non League Premier Play Off
  • #2534: Premier League U 18
  • #2292: Premier League Asia Trophy
  • #3321: Leasing Com Trophy North Group A
  • #3322: Leasing Com Trophy North Group B
  • #3323: Leasing Com Trophy North Group C
  • #3324: Leasing Com Trophy North Group D
  • #3325: Leasing Com Trophy North Group E
  • #3326: Leasing Com Trophy North Group F
  • #3327: Leasing Com Trophy North Group G

Italy

  • #79: Serie A
  • #80: Serie A- qual.
  • #81: Serie B
  • #82: Serie B- relegation
  • #83: Lega Pro- Super Cup
  • #84: Lega Pro- prom.
  • #85: Lega Pro- grp A
  • #86: Lega Pro- grp B
  • #87: Lega Pro- grp C
  • #88: Lega Pro- rel.
  • #89: Serie D- champ.: p-off
  • #90: Serie D- champ.: grp 1
  • #91: Serie D- champ.: grp 2
  • #92: Serie D- champ.: grp 3
  • #93: Serie D- prom.
  • #94: Serie D- grp A
  • #95: Serie D- grp B
  • #96: Serie D- grp C
  • #97: Serie D- grp D
  • #98: Serie D- grp E
  • #99: Serie D- grp F
  • #100: Serie D- grp G
  • #101: Serie D- grp H
  • #102: Serie D- grp I
  • #103: Serie D- rel.
  • #104: Coppa Italia
  • #105: Serie C Super Cup
  • #106: Coppa Italia Lega Pro Play-Off
  • #107: Coppa Lega Pro
  • #108: Super Cup
  • #1303: Serie D Group I Play Off
  • #1820: Coppa Italia Serie C Group M
  • #2609: Viareggio Cup Group A Women
  • #2610: Viareggio Cup Group B Women
  • #2623: Viareggio Cup Play Off Women
  • #1091: Lega Pro Promotion Group A
  • #1092: Lega Pro Promotion Group B
  • #1093: Lega Pro Promotion Group C
  • #1094: Lega Pro Relegation Group A
  • #1095: Lega Pro Relegation Group B
  • #1096: Lega Pro Relegation Group C
  • #2385: Serie A Women
  • #2404:
  • #1131: Serie B Promotion
  • #2431: Campionato Primavera 1
  • #2943: Campionato Primavera 2 Group A
  • #2944: Campionato Primavera 2 Group B
  • #2945: Coppa Italia Serie C Play Off
  • #2946: Coppa Italia Women
  • #2947: Serie B Promotion Play Off
  • #2948: Serie C Group A
  • #2949: Serie C Group B
  • #2950: Serie C Group C
  • #2951: Serie C Promotion Play Off
  • #2952: Serie C Promotion Playoff Group A
  • #2953: Serie C Promotion Playoff Group B
  • #2954: Serie C Promotion Playoff Group C
  • #2955: Serie C Relegation Playoff Group A
  • #2956: Serie C Relegation Playoff Group B
  • #2957: Serie C Relegation Playoff Group C
  • #2453: Coppa Italia Primavera
  • #1188: Coppa Italia Lega Pro Group A
  • #1189: Coppa Italia Lega Pro Group B
  • #1190: Coppa Italia Lega Pro Group C
  • #1191: Coppa Italia Lega Pro Group D
  • #1192: Coppa Italia Lega Pro Group E
  • #1193: Coppa Italia Lega Pro Group F
  • #1194: Coppa Italia Lega Pro Group G
  • #1195: Coppa Italia Lega Pro Group H
  • #1196: Coppa Italia Serie C Group L
  • #1200: Coppa Italia Lega Pro Group I
  • #2493: Supercoppa Primavera
  • #2264: Serie D Group D Play Off
  • #2265: Serie D Group G Play Off

Spain

  • #109: Liga BBVA
  • #110: Liga Adelante
  • #111: Segunda B- group I
  • #112: Segunda B- group II
  • #113: Segunda B- group III
  • #114: Segunda B- group IV
  • #115: Copa del Rey
  • #116: Super Cup
  • #2601: Supercup Women
  • #2608: Copa De La Reina Women
  • #2393: Primera Division Women
  • #1122: Segunda B Promotion
  • #1123: Segunda B Relegation
  • #1156: Segunda Division Play Off
  • #2989: Copa Federacion
  • #2990: Laliga Santander
  • #2991: Laliga Smartbank Play Off
  • #2992: Laliga Smartbank
  • #2993: Tercera Division Promotion Playoff
  • #2762: Tercera Division Promotion

Germany

  • #117: Bundesliga
  • #118: 2nd Bundesliga
  • #119: 3rd Liga
  • #120: Regionalliga Bayern
  • #121: Regionalliga Nord
  • #122: Regionalliga Nordost
  • #123: Regionalliga West
  • #124: Regionalliga Südwest
  • #125: DFB Cup
  • #126: Super Cup
  • #3329: Oberliga Rheinland Pfalz Saar Group Sud
  • #3343: Oberliga Rheinland Pfalz Saar Group Nord
  • #2332: Bundesliga Women
  • #3356: Regionalliga Nord Group North
  • #3366: Regionalliga Nord Group South
  • #2355: Dfb Cup Women
  • #2897: 2 Bundesliga Qualification
  • #2898: 2nd Bundesliga
  • #2899: 3rd Liga
  • #2900: Bundesliga Qualification
  • #2901: Dfb Cup
  • #2902: Dfl Super Cup
  • #2903: Oberliga Bayern North
  • #2904: Oberliga Bayern South
  • #2905: Oberliga Bremen
  • #2906: Oberliga Hamburg
  • #2907: Oberliga Hessen
  • #2908: Oberliga Niederrhein
  • #2909: Oberliga Niedersachsen
  • #2910: Oberliga Schleswig Holstein
  • #2911: Regionalliga Nord
  • #2912: Regionalliga Nordost 2021
  • #2913: Regionalliga Promotion Playoff
  • #1124: Regionalliga Promotion
  • #1129: 2 Bundesliga Promotion Relegation
  • #1130: Bundesliga Promotion Relegation
  • #1145: Regionalliga Bayern Qualification
  • #1160: Telekom Cup
  • #2780: Oberliga Baden Wurttemberg
  • #2781: Oberliga Mittelrhein
  • #2782: Oberliga Nofv Nord
  • #2783: Oberliga Nofv Sud
  • #2803: Oberliga Rheinland Pfalz Saar Grp Nord
  • #2804: Oberliga Rheinland Pfalz Saar Grp Sud
  • #2296: Regionalliga North Qualification
  • #2809: Oberliga Westfalen

France

  • #127: Ligue 1
  • #128: Ligue 2
  • #129: National
  • #130: CFA- group A
  • #131: CFA- group B
  • #132: CFA- group C
  • #133: CFA- group D
  • #134: Cup
  • #135: League Cup
  • #136: Super Cup
  • #2331: Division 1 Women
  • #2335: League Cup Qualification
  • #2882: Championnat National U19 Group A
  • #2883: Championnat National U19 Group B
  • #2884: Championnat National U19 Group C
  • #2885: Championnat National U19 Group D
  • #2886: Cup
  • #2887: France League Cup Qualification
  • #2888: League Cup
  • #2889: Ligue 1 2021
  • #2890: Ligue 2 2021
  • #2891: National 2 Group A
  • #2892: National 2 Group B
  • #2893: National 2 Group C
  • #2894: National 2 Group D
  • #2895: National
  • #2896: Womens Coupe De France
  • #1127: Ligue 1 Qualification
  • #1128: Ligue 2 Qualification
  • #2418: League A Group 3

Netherlands

  • #137: Eredivisie
  • #138: Jupiler League
  • #139: Topklasse- play-off
  • #140: Topklasse Saturday
  • #141: Topklasse Sunday
  • #142: KNVB Beker
  • #143: Super Cup
  • #2820: Jupiler League 2021
  • #2823: China Super League Group A
  • #2569: Eredivisie U19 Relegation
  • #2333: Eredivisie Women
  • #814: Tweede Divisie
  • #1088: Europa League Play Off
  • #1089: Play Off Out
  • #1118: Tweede Divisie Qualification
  • #2914: Eerste Divisie
  • #2915: Knvb Beker
  • #2916: Reserve League Group A 2nd Stage
  • #2917: Reserve League Group A
  • #2918: Reserve League Group B 2nd Stage
  • #2919: Reserve League Group B
  • #2484: Eredivisie U19
  • #2752: Eredivisie Comeback
  • #2559: Eredivisie U19 Championship

Belgium

  • #145: Belgacom L.
  • #146: 3rd Division- group A
  • #147: 3rd Division- group B
  • #148: Beker Van Belgie
  • #149: Super Cup
  • #2305: 1st Amateur Division Qualification
  • #3344: 1 Amateur Division
  • #2842: 1st Amateur Division
  • #2843: Cup
  • #2844: First Division B 1st Stage
  • #2845: First Division B 2nd Stage
  • #2846: First Division B Promotion
  • #2847: First Division B Releagtion
  • #2848: Pro League Cup U 21
  • #2849: Reserve League 1 A
  • #810: 2 Division 2 Stage
  • #2107: Quarter Finals
  • #829: 2 Division 1 Stage
  • #830: 3 Division
  • #1126: Play Off Ii Final
  • #2435: Super League Women
  • #2753: First Division B
  • #984: 2 Division Promotion
  • #993: 2 Division Relegation
  • #3308: U21 Pro League Group 1
  • #3309: U21 Pro League Group 2
  • #1008: Play Off I
  • #1009: Play Off Ii Group A
  • #1265: 1st Amateur Division Promotion
  • #3313: Jupiler Pro League
  • #1010: Play Off Ii Group B

Portugal

  • #150: Primeira Liga
  • #151: Segunda Liga
  • #152: Camp. Nac- final
  • #153: Camp. Nac- prom. p-off
  • #154: Camp. Nac- prom. North
  • #155: Camp. Nac- prom. South
  • #156: Camp. Nac- grp A
  • #157: Camp. Nac- grp B
  • #158: Camp. Nac- grp C
  • #159: Camp. Nac- grp D
  • #160: Camp. Nac- grp E
  • #161: Camp. Nac- grp F
  • #162: Camp. Nac- grp G
  • #163: Camp. Nac- grp H
  • #164: Camp. Nac- rel. p-off
  • #165: Camp. Nac- rel. A
  • #166: Camp. Nac- rel. B
  • #167: Camp. Nac- rel. C
  • #168: Camp. Nac- rel. D
  • #169: Camp. Nac- rel. E
  • #170: Camp. Nac- rel. F
  • #171: Camp. Nac- rel. G
  • #172: Camp. Nac- rel. H
  • #173: Cup
  • #174: League Cup
  • #175: Super Cup
  • #2579: Campeonato Nacional Women
  • #2586: Conmebol Pre Olympic Tournament Play Off
  • #2598: U23 Championship 1 Phase
  • #2600: Afc Qualification Group A
  • #2602: Afc Qualification Group B
  • #2094: Group C
  • #2095: Group D
  • #2096: Group E
  • #2097: Group F
  • #2614: U19 Championship 2 Phase North
  • #2615: U19 Championship 2 Phase South
  • #2616: U19 Championship 2 Phase
  • #2108: Semi Finals
  • #3388: U23 Championship North
  • #3389: U23 Championship South
  • #2622: Final
  • #3390: Campeonato De Portugal Group E
  • #3391: Campeonato De Portugal Group F
  • #3392: Campeonato De Portugal Group G
  • #3393: Campeonato De Portugal Group H
  • #2626: U23 Championship Championship
  • #2627: U23 Championship Relegation
  • #2652: Afc Qualification Play Off
  • #3439: Campeonato Nacional North Women
  • #1136: Segunda Liga Qualification
  • #3440: Campeonato Nacional South Series Women
  • #896: League Cup Group A
  • #897: League Cup Group B
  • #898: League Cup Group C
  • #899: League Cup Group D
  • #2958: Campeonato De Portugal Group A
  • #2959: Campeonato De Portugal Group B
  • #1168: League Cup Qualification
  • #2960: Campeonato De Portugal Group C
  • #2961: Campeonato De Portugal Group D
  • #2962: Cup
  • #2963: Primeira Liga
  • #2964: Segunda Liga
  • #2965: U19 Championship Championship
  • #2966: U19 Championship Group North 1st Phase
  • #2967: U19 Championship Group North 2nd Relegation
  • #2968: U19 Championship Group South 1st Phase
  • #2969: U19 Championship Group South Relegation
  • #2970: U23 Championship North Relegation
  • #2971: U23 Championship South Relegation
  • #2972: U23 Championship
  • #2790: U19 Championship Relegation

Scotland

  • #176: Premiership
  • #177: Championship
  • #178: League 1
  • #179: League 2
  • #180: Scottish Cup
  • #181: Challenge Cup
  • #182: League Cup
  • #2573: Concacaf Qualification Group A
  • #2574: Conmebol Pre Olympic Tournament Group A
  • #2577: Concacaf Qualification Group B
  • #2578: Conmebol Pre Olympic Tournament Group B
  • #2341: Qualification Group 5
  • #2342: Qualification Group 8
  • #2343: Qualification Group 9
  • #2599: Concacaf Qualification Play Off
  • #2344: Qualification Group 1
  • #2345: Qualification Group 10
  • #2346: Qualification Group 2
  • #2347: Qualification Group 3
  • #2092: Group A
  • #2348: Qualification Group 4
  • #2093: Group B
  • #2349: Qualification Group 6
  • #2605: Premier League 1 Women
  • #2350: Qualification Group 7
  • #816: Highland League
  • #2102: Round Of 16
  • #2110: Final
  • #1099: 1 Division Play Off
  • #2123: Play Off
  • #1100: 2 Division Play Off
  • #1101: League 2 Play Off
  • #1102: Premiership Play Off
  • #863: Lowland League
  • #2426: League A Group 4
  • #2427: League B Group 2
  • #1148: League Cup Group A
  • #1149: League Cup Group B
  • #2429: League A Group 1
  • #1150: League Cup Group C
  • #1151: League Cup Group D
  • #1152: League Cup Group E
  • #1153: League Cup Group F
  • #1154: League Cup Group G
  • #1155: League Cup Group H
  • #2973: Challenge Cup
  • #2974: Championship
  • #2975: League 1
  • #2976: League 2
  • #2977: League Cup
  • #2978: Reserve League
  • #2979: Scotland League Cup Group A
  • #2980: Scotland League Cup Group B
  • #2981: Scotland League Cup Group C
  • #2982: Scotland League Cup Group D
  • #2983: Scotland League Cup Group E
  • #2984: Scotland League Cup Group F
  • #2985: Scotland League Cup Group G
  • #2986: Scotland League Cup Group H
  • #2987: Scotland Premiership
  • #2988: Scottish Cup

Austria

  • #274: Bundesliga
  • #275: Erste Liga
  • #276: ÖFB Cup
  • #277: Regionalliga East
  • #278: Regionalliga Middle
  • #279: Regionalliga West
  • #2328: Bundesliga Women
  • #2215: Bundesliga Championship
  • #2216: Bundesliga Relegation
  • #1745: Bundesliga Qualification
  • #2515: Regionalliga West Salzburg
  • #2516: Regionalliga West Tyrol
  • #2517: Regionalliga West Vorarlberg Relegation
  • #2518: Regionalliga West Vorarlberg
  • #2282: Bundesliga Europa League Play Off
  • #2549: Regionalliga West Promotion

Cyprus

  • #280: 1st League
  • #281: 2nd League
  • #282: Cup
  • #283: Super Cup
  • #3073: 1 Division Championship
  • #3074: 1 Division Relegation
  • #3075: 1 Division
  • #3076: 2 Division
  • #2575: 2 League Promotion
  • #2576: 2nd League Relegation
  • #2449: 2 League Group A
  • #2450: 2 League Group B
  • #2469: 2nd League Group A
  • #2470: 2nd League Group B
  • #987: 1 League Championship
  • #988: 1 League Relegation
  • #2545: Winter League Group B

Denmark

  • #284: Superliga
  • #285: 1st Division
  • #286: 2nd Div.- grp 1
  • #287: 2nd Div.- grp 2
  • #288: 2nd Div.- grp 3
  • #289: DBU Pokalen
  • #290: Danmarkssr- grp 1
  • #291: Danmarkssr- grp 2
  • #292: Danmarkssr- grp 3
  • #1795: Danmarksserien Relegation Play Off
  • #3087: 1 Division Grp 1 Women
  • #3090: 1 Division
  • #3346: Kvinde Lp
  • #3091: 2 Division Promotion
  • #3092: 2nd Division Group 1
  • #3093: 2nd Division Group 2
  • #3094: Danmarkserrien Grp 2 Promotion
  • #3095: Danmarkserrien Grp 3 Promotion
  • #3096: Danmarkserrien Grp 4 Promotion
  • #2329: 3f Ligaen Women
  • #3097: Dbu Pokalen
  • #3099: Superliga Europa League Play Off
  • #3100: Superliga
  • #1070: Superliga El Play Off
  • #1071: Superliga Relegation Play Off
  • #834: Danmarksserien Group 4
  • #1142: Superliga Qualification
  • #920: 2 Division Play Off
  • #921: 2 Division Relegation
  • #2742: Danmarksserien Play Off
  • #2743: Danmarksserien Grp 1 Promotion
  • #2744: Danmarksserien Grp 2 Promotion
  • #2745: Danmarksserien Grp 3 Promotion
  • #2746: Danmarksserien Grp 4 Promotion
  • #2749: Ligaen U19 Championship
  • #2764: 1 Division Group 2
  • #2765: 1 Division Group 3
  • #2766: 1 Division Group 4
  • #2767: 1 Division Grpoup 1
  • #2776: 1 Division Group 1 Women
  • #2777: 1 Division Group 2 Women
  • #2778: 1 Division Group 3 Women
  • #2779: 1 Division Group 4 Women
  • #1014: Superliga Championship
  • #1015: Superliga Relegation Group 1
  • #1016: Superliga Relegation Group 2
  • #2557: 3f Ligaen Championship Women
  • #2813: Ligaen U17
  • #2558: 3f Ligaen Qualification Women
  • #2814: Ligaen U19

Finland

  • #293: Veikkausliiga
  • #294: Ykkonen
  • #295: Kakkonen- prom.
  • #296: Kakkonen North
  • #297: Kakkonen South
  • #298: Kakkonen West
  • #299: Kakkonen East
  • #300: Cup
  • #301: League Cup- p-off
  • #302: League Cup- group A
  • #303: League Cup- group B
  • #304: League Cup- group C
  • #305: League Cup- group D
  • #2827: Kakkonen Group C
  • #2326: Naisten Liiga Women
  • #3106: Kakkonen Group A
  • #3107: Kakkonen Group B
  • #3108: Kansallinen Liiga Women Championship
  • #3109: Kansallinen Liiga Women Relegation
  • #3110: Kansallinen Liiga Women
  • #3111: Suomen Cup Group A
  • #3112: Suomen Cup Group B
  • #3113: Suomen Cup Group C
  • #3114: Suomen Cup Group D
  • #3115: Suomen Cup Kakkonen Group 1
  • #3116: Suomen Cup Kakkonen Group 2
  • #3117: Suomen Cup Kakkonen Group 3
  • #3118: Suomen Cup Kakkonen Group 4
  • #3119: Suomen Cup Kakkonen Group 5
  • #3120: Suomen Cup Kakkonen Play Off
  • #3121: Suomen Cup Play Off
  • #2631: Kakkosen Cup Play Off
  • #861: Veikkausliga Qualification
  • #2432: Naisten Liiga Championship Women
  • #2433: Naisten Liiga Relegation Women
  • #2443: Veikkausliiga Championship
  • #2444: Veikkausliiga Relegation
  • #939: Cup Group A
  • #940: Cup Group B
  • #941: Cup Group C
  • #942: Cup Group D
  • #2478: Kakkonen Group A Promotion
  • #943: Cup Group E
  • #2479: Kakkonen Group B Promotion
  • #2480: Kakkonen Group C Promotion
  • #2489: Veikkausliiga Europa League Play Off

Greece

  • #306: Super League
  • #307: Football League- p-off
  • #308: Football League- North
  • #309: Football League- South
  • #310: F.League- North: rel.
  • #311: F.League- South: rel.
  • #312: League 2- Group 1
  • #313: League 2- Group 2
  • #314: League 2- Group 3
  • #315: League 2- Group 4
  • #316: Cup
  • #317: Cup- group A
  • #318: Cup- group B
  • #319: Cup- group C
  • #320: Cup- group D
  • #321: Cup- group E
  • #322: Cup- group F
  • #323: Cup- group G
  • #324: Cup- group H
  • #3122: Super League 2
  • #3123: Super League Women
  • #1087: Super League Play Off
  • #3394: Super League 2
  • #837: B Ethniki
  • #2402: Cup
  • #2659: Super League Championship
  • #2425: U19 Super League
  • #2445: Football League
  • #2724: Super League Relegation
  • #1201: Kypello Elladas 1 Round
  • #1215: League 2 Group 5
  • #1216: League 2 Group 6
  • #1217: League 2 Group 7
  • #1218: League 2 Group 8
  • #2253: Gamma Ethniki Promotion Play Off
  • #2272: Super League Qualification
  • #2536: Afc U23 Championship Group B
  • #2537: Afc U23 Championship Group C
  • #1262: League 2 Promotion Group 1
  • #1263: League 2 Promotion Group 2

Iceland

  • #325: Urvalsdeild
  • #326: 1st Deild
  • #327: Cup
  • #328: Super Cup
  • #2309: Urvalsdeild Women
  • #2583: League Cup Group 1
  • #2584: League Cup Group 2
  • #2585: League Cup Group 3
  • #2591: League Cup Group 4
  • #3131: 3 Deild
  • #3132: League Cup A Group 1
  • #3133: League Cup A Group 2
  • #3134: League Cup A Group 3
  • #3135: League Cup A Group 4
  • #2716: Super Cup Women
  • #2739: Cup Women

Ireland

  • #329: Airtricity League
  • #330: 1st Division
  • #331: FAI Cup
  • #332: League Cup
  • #333: Super Cup
  • #3138: 1st Division
  • #3139: Cup
  • #3140: Ireland League Cup
  • #857: 1 Division Promotion Play Off
  • #867: Premier Division Promotion Relegation

Luxembourg

  • #334: National Division
  • #335: Division d'Honneur
  • #336: Cup
  • #3153: National Division 2021
  • #1137: National Division Qualification

Norway

  • #337: Tippeligaen
  • #338: OBOS-ligaen
  • #339: 2nd Division Avd.1
  • #340: 2nd Division Avd.2
  • #341: 2nd Division Avd.3
  • #342: 2nd Division Avd.4
  • #343: Cup
  • #344: Cup- qual.
  • #2327: Cup Women
  • #868: 1 Division Play Off
  • #3172: 2 Division Group 1
  • #3173: Cup Qualification
  • #2699: Toppserien
  • #2707: 1 Division Women
  • #1225: 1 Division Qualification
  • #2505: Toppserien Women
  • #2508: Toppserien Qualification Women
  • #982: Super Cup

Northern Ireland

  • #345: Premiership
  • #346: Premiership- qual.
  • #347: 1st Division
  • #348: Irish Cup
  • #349: League Cup
  • #1305: Championship Qualification
  • #1097: 1 Division Play Off
  • #1098: Europaleague Play Off
  • #3169: Championship
  • #3170: League Cup
  • #3171: Premiership
  • #1011: Premiership Championship
  • #1012: Premiership Relegation

Sweden

  • #350: Allsvenskan
  • #351: Superettan
  • #352: 1st Division- north
  • #353: 1st Division- south
  • #354: Cup
  • #355: Cup- group 1
  • #356: Cup- group 2
  • #357: Cup- group 3
  • #358: Cup- group 4
  • #359: Cup- group 5
  • #360: Cup- group 6
  • #361: Cup- group 7
  • #362: Cup- group 8
  • #363: Super Cup
  • #364: Allsv. Norra U21
  • #365: Allsv. Södra U21
  • #366: Suprtt. Norra U21
  • #367: Suprtt. Södra U21
  • #2312: Damallsvenskan
  • #1307: Cup Qualification
  • #2334: Damallsvenskan Women
  • #817: U21 A Play Off Group 1
  • #818: U21 A Play Off Group 2
  • #819: U21 B Play Off Group 1
  • #820: U21 B Play Off Group 2
  • #821: U21 B Play Off Group 3
  • #822: U21 B Play Off Group 4
  • #823: U21 B Play Off Group 5
  • #824: U21 B Play Off Group 6
  • #2653: U21 Mellersta
  • #864: U21 A Play Off Final
  • #2665: U19 Allsvenskan Norra
  • #2666: U19 Allsvenskan Sodra
  • #886: Superettan Qualification
  • #888: Allsvenskan Qualification
  • #895: 1 Division Qualification
  • #3223: 1st Division North
  • #3224: 1st Division South
  • #3225: 2 Division Norra Goetaland
  • #3226: 2 Division Norra Svealand
  • #3227: 2 Division Norrland
  • #3228: 2 Division Oestra Goetaland
  • #3229: 2 Division Soedra Svealand
  • #3230: Cup Qualification 2020
  • #3231: Svenska Cup Women Group 1
  • #3232: Svenska Cup Women Group 2
  • #3233: Svenska Cup Women Group 3
  • #3234: Svenska Cup Women Group 4
  • #3235: U 21 Allsvenskan Mellersta
  • #3236: U 21 Allsvenskan Norra
  • #3237: U 21 Allsvenskan Sodra
  • #3238: U19_allsvenskan Norra

Switzerland

  • #368: Super League
  • #369: Challenge League
  • #370: Promotion Liga
  • #371: Erste Classic- promotion
  • #372: Erste Classic- grp 1
  • #373: Erste Classic- grp 2
  • #374: Erste Classic- grp 3
  • #375: Cup
  • #3347: Cup 2019 2020
  • #3239: Nla Women
  • #3240: Promotion League 2021
  • #3305: National League
  • #2297: Super League Play Off

Turkey

  • #376: Super Lig
  • #377: 1st Lig
  • #378: 2nd Lig- promotion p-off
  • #379: 2nd Lig- red group
  • #380: 2nd Lig- white group
  • #381: 3rd Lig- promotion
  • #382: 3rd Lig- group 1
  • #383: 3rd Lig- group 2
  • #384: 3rd Lig- group 3
  • #385: Cup
  • #386: Cup- group A
  • #387: Cup- group B
  • #388: Cup- group C
  • #389: Cup- group D
  • #390: Cup- group E
  • #391: Cup- group F
  • #392: Cup- group G
  • #393: Cup- group H
  • #394: Super Cup
  • #3371: 3rd Lig Group 4
  • #2638: U19 Lig Elit A
  • #2639: U19 Lig Elit B
  • #1134: 1 League Play Off
  • #3247: 1st Lig
  • #3248: 2 Lig Promotion Playoff
  • #3249: 2nd Lig Red Group
  • #3250: 2nd Lig White Group
  • #3251: 3 Lig Promotion Play Off
  • #3252: 3rd Lig Group 1
  • #3253: 3rd Lig Group 2
  • #3254: 3rd Lig Group 3
  • #3255: Cup
  • #3256: U19 League Elit A
  • #3257: U19 League Elit B

Wales

  • #395: Premier League
  • #396: Cymru Alliance
  • #397: Division One
  • #398: Cup
  • #399: League Cup
  • #2580: Premier League Championship
  • #2581: Premier League Relegation
  • #2369: Championship North Mid
  • #2370: Championship South Mid
  • #1113: Premier League Play Off
  • #3274: Cymru Premier
  • #3275: Welsh Cup

Belarus

  • #400: Premier
  • #401: 1st League
  • #402: Cup
  • #2708: Premier League Women
  • #2709: Reserve League
  • #2722: Cup Qualification
  • #3019: 1st League
  • #986: Super Cup
  • #2527: Premier Qualification

Bosnia & Herz.

  • #403: Premijer Liga
  • #404: 1st League FBiH
  • #405: 1st League RS
  • #406: Cup
  • #1066: 1 League Rs Promotion
  • #1067: 1 League Rs Relegation
  • #3022: 1st League Fbih
  • #3023: 1st League Rs
  • #3025: Brazil Serie C Group A
  • #3037: Serie A
  • #3038: Serie B
  • #1019: Premijer Liga Championship
  • #1020: Premijer Liga Relegation

Bulgaria

  • #407: A PFG
  • #408: B PFG
  • #409: Cup
  • #410: Super Cup
  • #1026: A Pfg Championship
  • #1027: A Pfg Relegation Group 1
  • #1028: A Pfg Relegation Group 2
  • #1108: 1 League El Play Off
  • #1109: 1 League Relegation Play Off
  • #2390: Elite U19
  • #1141: A Pfg Play Off Out
  • #2254: Campionato Play Off
  • #3039: Parva Liga Championship
  • #3040: Parva Liga Europa League Play Off
  • #3041: Parva Liga Qualification
  • #3042: Parva Liga Relegation Group 1
  • #3043: Parva Liga Relegation Group 2
  • #3044: Parva Liga Relegation Play Off

Croatia

  • #411: 1st League
  • #412: 2nd League
  • #413: Cup
  • #414: Super Cup
  • #3072: Super Cup
  • #1138: 2 League Play Off
  • #2485: 1 Hnl Juniori
  • #3068: 1 League Qualification
  • #3069: 1st League
  • #3070: 2nd League
  • #3071: Cup

Czech Republic

  • #415: Synot league
  • #416: 2nd league
  • #417: Cup
  • #418: Super Cup
  • #3077: 1st Division U19
  • #3078: 1st League Championship
  • #3079: 1st League Europa League Play Off
  • #3080: 1st League Relegation
  • #3081: 1st League Women
  • #2570: Winter League Play Off
  • #3082: 1st League
  • #3083: 2nd League
  • #3084: Cfl Group A 2020
  • #3085: Cfl Group B 2020
  • #3086: Winter League Playoff
  • #3088: 1 Division Grp 3 Women
  • #3089: 1 Division Grp 4 Women
  • #3098: Elitedivisionen Women
  • #811: Dorostenecka Liga U19
  • #812: Juniorska Liga
  • #2365: Cfl Group A
  • #2366: Cfl Group B
  • #832: 3 League Cfl
  • #2368: 1 League Women
  • #833: 3 League Msfl
  • #2396: 4 League Division F
  • #1181: Juniorska Liga Cfl
  • #1182: Juniorska Liga Msfl
  • #964: 4 League Division A
  • #965: 4 League Division B
  • #966: 4 League Division C
  • #967: 4 League Division D
  • #2247: 1 League Championship
  • #968: 4 League Division E
  • #2248: 1 League Europa League Play Off
  • #2249: 1 League Relegation
  • #1252: Juniorska Liga Group A
  • #1253: Juniorska Liga Group B
  • #2544: Winter League Group A
  • #2546: Winter League Group C
  • #2547: Winter League Group D
  • #2293: 1 League Qualification

Estonia

  • #419: Premium liiga
  • #420: Premium liiga- qual.
  • #421: Esiliiga
  • #422: Cup
  • #423: Super Cup
  • #3104: Esiliiga 2019
  • #3105: Premier League
  • #2507: Esiliiga Qualification
  • #2796: Alagoano Play Off

Hungary

  • #425: NB II
  • #426: Cup
  • #427: League Cup- p-off
  • #428: League Cup- grp A
  • #429: League Cup- grp B
  • #430: League Cup- grp C
  • #431: League Cup- grp D
  • #432: League Cup- grp E
  • #433: League Cup- grp F
  • #434: League Cup- grp G
  • #435: League Cup- grp H
  • #436: Super Cup
  • #3128: Cup
  • #3129: Otp Bank Liga
  • #838: 1 Class U19
  • #2391: Nb I Women
  • #3314: Nb1

Israel

  • #437: Ligat HaAl
  • #994: Ligat HaAl- championship
  • #995: Ligat HaAl- relegation
  • #438: Leumit
  • #439: Cup
  • #440: Toto Cup
  • #1029: Leumit League Promotion
  • #1030: Leumit League Relegation
  • #1816: Super Cup
  • #1312: Leumit League Qualification
  • #2336: Toto Cup Al Group A
  • #2337: Toto Cup Al Group B
  • #2338: Toto Cup Al Qulification Play Off
  • #2339: Toto Cup Al Uefa Qualification Play Off
  • #3141: Leumit League Promotion Group
  • #3142: Leumit League Relegation Group
  • #3143: Ligat Haal Championship
  • #3144: Ligat Haal
  • #3145: Toto Cup Al Grp A
  • #2401: Toto Cup Al Placement Matches
  • #2276: Premier Division
  • #2538: Afc U23 Championship Group D
  • #3316: Toto Cup Al Placement
  • #2805: Toto Cup Leumit Group A
  • #3317: Toto Cup Al Play Off
  • #2806: Toto Cup Leumit Group B
  • #2807: Toto Cup Leumit Group C
  • #2808: Toto Cup Leumit Group D
  • #2815: Toto Cup Al Group C

Latvia

  • #441: Virsliga
  • #442: 1st League
  • #443: Cup
  • #3150: 1st League
  • #889: Virsliga Play Off
  • #2509: National Division Qualification

Lithuania

  • #444: A Lyga
  • #445: 1st League
  • #446: Cup
  • #3383: 1 League Promotion
  • #3384: 1 League Relegation
  • #3151: 1st League
  • #3152: Lff Cup
  • #859: A Lyga Championship
  • #862: A Lyga Qualification
  • #971: Super Cup

FYR Macedonia

  • #1038: Prva Liga
  • #1039: Vtora Liga
  • #1040: Cup
  • #1041: Super Cup
  • #3154: First League
  • #3155: Second League East
  • #3156: Second League West
  • #1143: Prva Liga Play Off Out
  • #1202: Vtora Liga East
  • #1203: Vtora Liga West
  • #2268: Cup

Moldova

  • #447: National Division
  • #448: Division A
  • #449: Cup
  • #2836: Botola Pro
  • #2837: 2 Division Group 2
  • #2838: Obos Ligaen
  • #2634: Federation Cup
  • #3162: Federation Cup Group A
  • #3163: Federation Cup Group B
  • #3164: Federation Cup Placements
  • #2660: Federation Cup Placement Matches
  • #2661: Federation Cup Play Off
  • #1132: National Division Championship
  • #2164: Super Cup
  • #2756: 1 Division Play Off
  • #2757: 1 Division Relegation

Montenegro

  • #450: Telekom 1
  • #451: 2nd League
  • #452: Cup
  • #3165: 1 Cfl Qualification
  • #3166: 2nd League
  • #3167: Telekom 1 Cfl
  • #1139: 1 League Play Off Out

Poland

  • #453: Ekstraklasa
  • #454: 1st League
  • #455: 1. League- qual.
  • #456: 2nd League
  • #457: Cup
  • #458: Super Cup
  • #1111: Ekstraklasa Final
  • #1112: Ekstraklasa Relegation
  • #2403: Ekstraliga Women
  • #3177: 3 Liga Group 1
  • #3178: 3 Liga Group 2
  • #3179: 3 Liga Group 3
  • #3180: 3 Liga Group 4
  • #3181: Cup
  • #3182: Ekstraklasa Championship
  • #3183: I Liga Promotion
  • #3184: I Liga
  • #3185: Ii Liga Promotion
  • #3186: Ii Liga
  • #3187: U18 Clj
  • #2729: Nb I Play Off Women
  • #2774: 1 Liga Promotion
  • #2775: 2 Liga Promotion

Romania

  • #804: Liga I- championship
  • #805: Liga I- relegation
  • #459: Liga 1
  • #460: L-2- s.A: promotion
  • #461: L-2- s.B: promotion
  • #462: L-2- serie 1
  • #463: L-2- serie 2
  • #464: L-2- s.A: relegation
  • #465: L-2- s.B: relegation
  • #466: Cup
  • #467: League Cup
  • #468: Super Cup
  • #842: Liga Ii
  • #1146: Liga 1 Qualification
  • #2741: Liga Ii Promotion

Russia

  • #469: Premier League
  • #470: 1st Division
  • #471: 2nd Division- west
  • #472: 2nd Division- center
  • #473: 2nd Div.- Ural-Povolzhye
  • #474: 2nd Division- east
  • #475: 2nd Division- south
  • #476: Cup
  • #477: Super Cup
  • #2824: Veikkausliiga
  • #2825: Serie B Relegation Play Off
  • #2826: Eliteserien
  • #2839: Pro League
  • #2840: Super League Qualification
  • #2841: 1st Division
  • #2618: Fnl Cup Group A
  • #2619: Fnl Cup Group B
  • #2620: Fnl Cup Group C
  • #2621: Fnl Cup Group D
  • #3395: Russian Cup Group 1
  • #3396: Russian Cup Group 10
  • #3397: Russian Cup Group 2
  • #3398: Russian Cup Group 3
  • #3399: Russian Cup Group 4
  • #3400: Russian Cup Group 5
  • #3401: Russian Cup Group 6
  • #3402: Russian Cup Group 7
  • #2635: Fnl Cup Play Off
  • #3403: Russian Cup Group 8
  • #3404: Russian Cup Group 9
  • #3409: Youth League Group A
  • #3410: Youth League Group B
  • #2392: Premier League Women
  • #2398: Premier League U20
  • #2662: Fnl Cup Final
  • #1133: Premier Liga Qualification
  • #3191: 1st Division
  • #923: Premier League 21
  • #2266: 2 Division Ural Povolzhye 2 Stage Group A
  • #2267: 2 Division Ural Povolzhye 2 Stage Group B
  • #2799: Pfl Group 1
  • #2800: Pfl Group 2
  • #2801: Pfl Group 3
  • #2802: Pfl Group 4

Serbia

  • #478: Super Liga
  • #479: Prva Liga
  • #480: Cup
  • #1061: Super Liga Championship
  • #1062: Super Liga Relegation
  • #3194: Prva Liga 2021
  • #3195: Super Liga 2021
  • #2225: Prva Liga Championship
  • #2226: Prva Liga Relegation
  • #2269: Prva Liga Promotion
  • #2283: Super Liga Qualification

Slovakia

  • #481: Fortuna League
  • #482: 2nd League- east
  • #483: 2nd League- west
  • #484: Cup
  • #485: Super Cup
  • #1024: 2 League West Relegation
  • #1033: 2 League East Relegation
  • #1310: Fortuna League Qualification
  • #1313: Fortuna League Europa League Play Off
  • #843: U19 League
  • #2174: Fortuna League Championship
  • #3198: 1st League Women
  • #2175: Fortuna League Relegation
  • #3199: 2 League
  • #3200: 2nd League Promotion
  • #3201: Cup
  • #3202: Fortuna Liga Championship
  • #3203: Fortuna Liga Europa League Play Off
  • #3204: Fortuna Liga Qualification
  • #3205: Fortuna Liga Relegation
  • #3206: Fortuna Liga
  • #1169: 1 League
  • #2472: 1 League Women
  • #1013: 2 League Relegation
  • #1021: 2 League Promotion

Slovenia

  • #486: 1st SNL
  • #487: 2nd SNL
  • #488: Cup
  • #489: Super Cup
  • #1140: 1 Snl Qualification
  • #3207: 2nd Snl
  • #3208: Cup
  • #3209: Prva Liga Qualification
  • #3210: Prva Liga

Ukraine

  • #490: Premier League
  • #1022: Premier League Championship
  • #1023: Premier League Relegation
  • #491: 1st Division
  • #492: Cup
  • #493: Super Cup
  • #1311: Premier League Qualification
  • #2672: U21 Championship Group 1
  • #2673: U21 Championship Group 2
  • #3258: Premier League Championship Round
  • #3259: Premier League Relegation Round
  • #2763: Premier League Europa League Play Off
  • #2513: U19 League
  • #2295: 1 Division Qualification

South America

  • #1042: Copa Libertadores- group 1
  • #1043: Copa Libertadores- group 2
  • #1044: Copa Libertadores- group 3
  • #1045: Copa Libertadores- group 4
  • #1046: Copa Libertadores- group 5
  • #1047: Copa Libertadores- group 6
  • #1048: Copa Libertadores- group 7
  • #1049: Copa Libertadores- group 8
  • #1050: Copa Libertadores- qualification
  • #1051: Copa Sudamericana
  • #1053: Sudamericano U17 Final
  • #1054: Sudamericano U17 Group A
  • #1055: Sudamericano U17 Group B
  • #1056: Sudamericano U20 Final
  • #1057: Sudamericano U20 Group A
  • #1058: Sudamericano U20 Group B
  • #2611: Copa Libertadores U20 Group A
  • #2612: Copa Libertadores U20 Group B
  • #2613: Copa Libertadores U20 Group C
  • #2637: Copa Libertadores U20 Play Off
  • #2651: Conmebol Championship U20 Group B Women
  • #1159: Copa Libertadores Play Off
  • #3212: Copa Libertadores Group 1
  • #3213: Copa Libertadores Group 2
  • #3214: Copa Libertadores Group 3
  • #3215: Copa Libertadores Group 4
  • #3216: Copa Libertadores Group 5
  • #3217: Copa Libertadores Group 6
  • #3218: Copa Libertadores Group 7
  • #3219: Copa Libertadores Group 8
  • #3220: Copa Libertadores Qualification
  • #3221: Copa Sudamericana
  • #3222: Recopa Sudamericana

Argentina

  • #495: Primera Div.
  • #496: Primera B Nacional
  • #497: Primera B Metro.
  • #498: Primera C
  • #499: Federal A- zone 1
  • #500: Federal A- zone 2
  • #501: Federal A- zone 3
  • #502: Federal A- zone 4
  • #503: Copa Argentina
  • #504: Super Cup
  • #494: C.Libertadores p-off
  • #2562: Copa De La Superliga Zone A
  • #2563: Copa De La Superliga Zone B
  • #2587: Primera D Clausura
  • #1308: Primera D Play Off
  • #806: Torneo Federal A Zone 5
  • #807: Torneo Federal A Zone 6
  • #808: Torneo Federal A Zone 7
  • #2105: Torneo Verano
  • #2367: Primera C Apertura
  • #2371: Primera B Metropolitana Apertura
  • #1103: Federal A Promotion Final
  • #1104: Federal A Relegation 2 Stage
  • #2386: Federal A Zone A
  • #2387: Federal A Zone B
  • #2643: Copa De La Superliga Group A
  • #2388: Primera Nacional Zone A
  • #2644: Copa De La Superliga Group B
  • #2389: Primera Nacional Zone B
  • #2440: Primera D Apertura
  • #1161: Primera B Metropolitana Play Off
  • #1162: Primera C Promotion
  • #1163: Primera C Relegation Play Off
  • #919: Primera D
  • #2223: Federal A Relegation Play Off
  • #945: Federal A 2 Stage North
  • #946: Federal A 2 Stage South
  • #947: Federal A Relegation Zone A
  • #2227: Copa De La Superliga
  • #948: Federal A Relegation Zone B
  • #949: Federal A Relegation Zone C
  • #2486: Primera B Metropolitana Clausura
  • #2512: Trofeo De Campeones
  • #1236: Federal A Relegation Zone D
  • #1241: Federal A Promotion Zone A
  • #3289: Cup
  • #1242: Federal A Promotion Zone B
  • #2523: Eaff Championship Final
  • #1250: Federal A Promotion Play Off
  • #2530: Primera C Clausura
  • #1258: Primera B Nacional Championship
  • #1259: Primera B Nacional Promotion Play Off
  • #1266: Primera B Metropolitana Promotion

Bolivia

  • #505: Primera Div.- clausura
  • #506: Primera Div.- apertura
  • #507: Primera Div.- qual.
  • #508: Nacional B- p-off
  • #509: Nacional B- grp A
  • #510: Nacional B- grp B
  • #511: Nacional B- grp C
  • #926: Primera Division Apertura Play Off
  • #2504: Southeast Asian Games Group B
  • #973: Nacional B 2 Stage Group A
  • #974: Nacional B 2 Stage Group B
  • #2533: Primera Division Clausura Play Off
  • #1260: Primera Division Copa Sudamericana Play Off

Brazil

  • #512: Serie A
  • #513: Serie B
  • #514: Serie C- final
  • #515: Serie C- grp A
  • #516: Serie C- grp B
  • #517: Serie D- p-off
  • #518: Serie D- grp A1
  • #519: Serie D- grp A2
  • #520: Serie D- grp A3
  • #521: Serie D- grp A4
  • #522: Serie D- grp A5
  • #523: Serie D- grp A6
  • #524: Serie D- grp A7
  • #525: Serie D- grp A8
  • #526: Paulista A1- play-off
  • #527: Paulista A1
  • #528: Paulista A2
  • #529: Cup
  • #530: Copa Nord.- p-off
  • #531: Copa Nord.- grp A
  • #532: Copa Nord.- grp B
  • #533: Copa Nord.- grp C
  • #534: Copa Nord.- grp D
  • #535: Copa Nord.- grp E
  • #536: Carioca Taca Guanabara Play Off
  • #537: Carioca Taca Guanabara
  • #1025: Paulista A1 Trophy Interior
  • #2564: Carioca Relegation Group
  • #3332: Gaucho Championship Play Off
  • #2565: Carioca Taca Rio Group A
  • #2566: Carioca Taca Rio Group B
  • #2572: Super Cup
  • #3341: Campeonato Roraimense 2nd Phase
  • #3342: Sergipano 1st Grooup Stage
  • #3350: Campeonato Capixaba Play Off
  • #3351: Campeonato Capixaba
  • #3352: Paulista A3
  • #2588: Recopa Gaucha
  • #3372: Brazil Serie D Group 8
  • #3373: Brazil Serie D Group A 2
  • #3374: Brazil Serie D Group A 3
  • #2607: Gaucho Play Off
  • #3375: Brazil Serie D Group A 4
  • #3376: Brazil Serie D Group A 5
  • #3377: Brazil Serie D Group A 6
  • #3378: Brazil Serie D Group A 7
  • #3379: Brazil Serie D Group A1
  • #3381: Supercopa Do Brasil
  • #2106: Copa Do Nordeste Group Stage
  • #2632: Carioca 2 Relegation Group
  • #2640: Gaucho 1 Stage Group Play Off
  • #1105: Carioca Championship Play Off
  • #2641: Gaucho 2 Stage
  • #1106: Paulista A1 Trophy Interior Play Off
  • #1107: Paulista A2 Play Off
  • #3411: Campeonato Acreano 2 Phase Play Off
  • #3412: Campeonato Acreano Playoffs
  • #3413: Campeonato Amapaense Play Off
  • #2647: U20 Copa Do Brasil
  • #2657: Sergipano 2 Stage
  • #2676: Acreano 1 Stage Play Off
  • #2677: Potiguar 2 Stage
  • #2678: Rondoniense Group A
  • #2679: Rondoniense Group B
  • #2706: Serie D Qualification
  • #950: Copa Sul Minas Rio Group A
  • #951: Copa Sul Minas Rio Group B
  • #952: Copa Sul Minas Rio Group C
  • #953: Copa Sul Minas Rio Group D
  • #1220: Carioca Taca Guanabara Group B
  • #1221: Carioca Taca Guanabara Group C
  • #2246: Copa Do Nordeste Qualification
  • #2760: Paranaense Play Off
  • #2761: Cearense Play Off
  • #2768: Pernambucano Play Off
  • #3024: Baiano
  • #2769: Pernambucano
  • #3026: Campeonato Cearense Play Off
  • #2771: Pernambucano Relegation
  • #3027: Campeonato Paranaense Play Off
  • #3028: Carioca 2nd Stage Relegation Group
  • #3029: Cup
  • #3030: Gaucho 1st Group Stage Grp A
  • #3031: Gaucho 1st Group Stage Grp B
  • #3032: Gaucho 1st Group Stage Playoff
  • #3033: Gaucho 2nd Group Stage
  • #3034: Paraense
  • #3035: Paranaense
  • #3036: Sergipano 2nd Group Stage
  • #2784: Baiano Play Off
  • #1249: Carioca Taca Rio Play Off
  • #2531: Carioca Preliminary Stage
  • #2789: Paraibano Play Off
  • #998: Serie D Group A10
  • #999: Serie D Group A11
  • #2535: Afc U23 Championship Group A
  • #1000: Serie D Group A12
  • #1001: Serie D Group A13
  • #1002: Serie D Group A14
  • #1003: Serie D Group A15
  • #1004: Serie D Group A16
  • #2540: Mineiro
  • #1005: Serie D Group A17
  • #2541: Paraibano
  • #2797: Gaucho 2 Stage Play Off
  • #1006: Serie D Group A9
  • #2550: Gaucho
  • #2553: Pernambucano A1
  • #2554: Sergipano
  • #2810: Maranhense Play Off
  • #2811: Paraense Championship Play Off

Chile

  • #538: Primera- clausura p-off
  • #539: Primera- clausura
  • #540: Primera- apertura p-off
  • #541: Primera- apertura
  • #542: Prim. B- clausura
  • #543: Primera B- apertura
  • #544: Copa- play-off
  • #545: Copa- group 1
  • #546: Copa- group 2
  • #547: Copa- group 3
  • #548: Copa- group 4
  • #549: Copa- group 5
  • #550: Copa- group 6
  • #551: Copa- group 7
  • #552: Copa- group 8
  • #553: Super Cup
  • #2067: Primera B Promotion Play Off
  • #850: Copa
  • #1166: Primera Division
  • #1180: Primera B
  • #1226: Primera Qualification
  • #3046: Copa Chile

Colombia

  • #554: Prim A- clausura
  • #555: Prim A- apertura p-off
  • #556: Prim A- apertura
  • #557: Primera B
  • #558: Copa- play-off
  • #559: Copa- group A
  • #560: Copa- group B
  • #561: Copa- group C
  • #562: Copa- group D
  • #563: Copa- group E
  • #564: Copa- group F
  • #565: Copa- group G
  • #566: Copa- group H
  • #2313: Primera B Clausura
  • #3370: Superliga Colombiana
  • #2604: Copa Colombia
  • #2117: Super Cup
  • #855: Primera B Play Off Group A
  • #856: Primera B Play Off Group B
  • #905: Liga Postobon I Clausura Play Off
  • #917: Liga Postobon Ii Final
  • #930: Liga Postobon I Final
  • #2220: Campeonato U17 Group B
  • #2487: Liga Postobon Ii Clausura Play Off Group A
  • #2488: Liga Postobon Ii Clausura Play Off Group B
  • #2499: Liga Postobon I Clausura Play Off Group A
  • #2500: Liga Postobon I Clausura Play Off Group B
  • #1223: Liga Postobon Ii Clausura Play Off
  • #972: Liga Postobon Ii Apertura
  • #1229: Primera B Final
  • #2259: Liga Postobon I Apertura Play Off Group A
  • #2260: Liga Postobon I Apertura Play Off Group B
  • #2261: Liga Postobon Ii Apertura Play Off Group A
  • #2262: Liga Postobon Ii Apertura Play Off Group B
  • #3051: Copa Colombia Play Off
  • #3052: Primera A Apertura
  • #3053: Primera A Clausura Play Off Group A
  • #3054: Primera A Clausura Play Off Group B
  • #3055: Primera A Clausura Play Off
  • #3056: Primera A Clausura
  • #3057: Primera B Apertura
  • #3058: Primera B Clausura Play Off Group A
  • #3059: Primera B Clausura Play Off Group B
  • #3060: Primera B Clausura Play Off
  • #2302: Liga Postobon Ii Play Off

Ecuador

  • #567: Serie A- clausura
  • #568: Serie A- apertura
  • #569: Serie B
  • #2567: Liga Pro 1 Stage
  • #2321: Cup
  • #2582: Super Cup
  • #2073: Play Off Group G
  • #3101: Liga Pro 1st Stage
  • #3102: Liga Pro 2nd Stage
  • #3103: Supercopa
  • #2595: Liga Pro 2 Stage
  • #2340: Cup
  • #2372: Waff Championship Group A
  • #2118: Serie A
  • #2122: Primera Division Apertura
  • #2451: Liga Pro Serie B
  • #1231: Serie A Play Off
  • #1232: Serie A Copa Sudamericana Play Off
  • #2520: Liga Pro Serie B Play Off

Paraguay

  • #570: Div. Prof.- clausura
  • #571: Div. Prof.- apertura
  • #572: Div. Intermedia- final
  • #573: Div. Intermedia
  • #2056: Division Intermedia Promotion
  • #2085: Primera Division Final
  • #3174: Division Profesional Apertura
  • #3175: Division Profesional Clausura
  • #3176: Primera Division Reserves Apertura
  • #1234: Division Profesional Relegation Play Off
  • #2532: Southeast Asian Games Play Off

Uruguay

  • #574: Primera- final
  • #575: Primera- clausura
  • #576: Primera- apertura
  • #577: Segunda- play-off
  • #578: Segunda
  • #846: Primera Division
  • #1120: Primera Division Intermedio
  • #1167: Primera Division Intermedio Play Off
  • #3263: Primera Division Apertura
  • #3264: Primera Division Championship
  • #3265: Primera Division Clausura
  • #3266: Segunda Divisi N
  • #3267: Super Copa
  • #1230: Primera Division Relegation Play Off
  • #1243: Super Cup

Venezuela

  • #827: Primera Division
  • #579: Primera D- Adecuacion
  • #580: Segunda- Adec.: Occidental
  • #581: Segunda- Adec.: Oriental
  • #582: Segunda- Adec.: Central
  • #1794: Segunda Division Apertura Play Off
  • #1813: Segunda Division Clausura Grupo Centro Oriental
  • #1814: Segunda Division Clausura Grupo Occidental
  • #2072: Segunda Division Clausura Play Off
  • #2074: Play Off Group H
  • #2075: Cup
  • #2076: Cup
  • #2086: Segunda Division Play Off
  • #2351: Segunda Division Clausura Grupo Central
  • #2352: Segunda Division Clausura Grupo Oriental
  • #826: Cup
  • #848: Segunda Division Torneo De Adecuacion Championship Group A
  • #849: Segunda Division Torneo De Adecuacion Championship Group B
  • #865: Primera Division Clausura Play Off
  • #1135: Primera Division Apertura Play Off
  • #911: Segunda Division Torneo De Adecuacion Promotion Play Off
  • #918: Serie Final
  • #3271: Primera Divisi N
  • #3272: Primera Division Championship
  • #3273: Primera Division Clausura
  • #2519: Play Off

CONCACAF

  • #2306: Qualification Preliminary Round
  • #2307: Qualification Preliminary Round
  • #2053: Campeones Cup
  • #2325: Leagues Cup
  • #2648: U20 Concacaf Championship Play Off Women
  • #2446: Championship U 20 Play Off
  • #2219: Campeonato U17 Group A
  • #2221: Campeonato U17 Group C
  • #2222: Campeonato U17 Group D
  • #2232: Gold Cup Group A
  • #2233: Gold Cup Group B
  • #2234: Gold Cup Group C
  • #2235: Gold Cup Group D
  • #2236: Gold Cup Play Off
  • #2242: U17 Championship 2 Phase Group E
  • #2243: U17 Championship 2nd Phase Group E
  • #2244: U17 Championship 2nd Phase Group G
  • #2245: U17 Championship 2nd Phase Group H
  • #2506: Copa Premier Centroamericana Play Off
  • #2258: Cfu Club Championship
  • #2271: Campeonato U17 Play Off
  • #2032: Concacaf League
  • #2033: Cfu Club Championship Group 2
  • #2034: Champions League Play Off
  • #2035: Copa Centroamericana Play Off
  • #2036: Cfu Championship Play Off
  • #2037: Cfu Club Championship Group 1
  • #3061: Cfu Club Championship Group A
  • #2038: Cfu Club Championship Play Off
  • #3062: Cfu Club Championship Group B
  • #3063: Champions League

Mexico

  • #583: Primera D- champ.
  • #584: Primera- apertura
  • #585: Ascenso- apertura
  • #586: D2: Prem- champ.
  • #587: D2: Prem- claus. p-off
  • #588: D2: Prem- claus. grp 1
  • #589: D2: Prem- claus. grp 2
  • #590: D2: Prem- apert. p-off
  • #591: D2: Prem- apert. grp 1
  • #592: D2: Prem- apert. grp 2
  • #593: D2: Talent- champ.
  • #594: D2: Talent- claus. p-off
  • #595: D2: Talent- claus. grp 1
  • #596: D2: Talent- claus. grp 2
  • #597: D2: Talent- apert. grp 1
  • #598: D2: Talent- apert. grp 2
  • #599: Copa MX- apert. grp 1
  • #600: Copa MX- apert. grp 2
  • #601: Copa MX- apert. grp 3
  • #602: Copa MX- apert. grp 4
  • #603: Copa MX- apert. grp 5
  • #604: Copa MX- apert. grp 6
  • #605: Copa MX- apert. grp 7
  • #606: Supercopa
  • #3330: Liga Mx U20 Apertura
  • #2322: Liga Mx Apertura Women
  • #1304: Liga Premier Serie B Championship
  • #1309: Liga Premier Serie A Championship
  • #1821: Liga Premier Serie B Apertura
  • #1063: Liga De Ascenso Clausura Play Off
  • #2356: Copa Mx Group 1
  • #2357: Copa Mx Group 2
  • #2358: Copa Mx Group 3
  • #2359: Copa Mx Group 4
  • #2360: Copa Mx Group 5
  • #2361: Copa Mx Group 6
  • #2362: Copa Mx Group 7
  • #2363: Copa Mx Group 8
  • #2364: Copa Mx Group 9
  • #840: Segunda Division Liga Premier Apertura Group 3
  • #841: Segunda Division Nuevos Talentos Apertura Group 3
  • #854: Copa Mexico Play Off
  • #3158: Ascenso Mx Apertura Play Off 2019
  • #3159: Ascenso Mx Clausura
  • #3160: Liga Mx Clausura
  • #3161: Liga Mx U 20 Clausura
  • #1114: Clausura Play Off
  • #1115: Liga De Ascenso Championship Final
  • #1116: Segunda Division Liga Premier Clausura Filiales Play Off Group 1
  • #1117: Segunda Division Liga Premier Clausura Filiales Play Off Group 2
  • #902: Liga De Ascenso Apertura Play Off
  • #903: Segunda Division Nuevos Talentos Apertura Play Off
  • #908: Apertura Play Off
  • #1164: Copa Mx Apertura Group 8
  • #909: Segunda Division Liga Premier Apertura Play Off Filiales Group 1
  • #1165: Copa Mx Apertura Group 9
  • #910: Segunda Division Liga Premier Apertura Play Off Filiales Group 2
  • #927: Clausura
  • #928: Liga De Ascenso Clausura
  • #1184: Liga Premier Serie A Apertura Group 1
  • #929: Segunda Division Liga Premier Clausura Group 3
  • #1185: Liga Premier Serie A Apertura Group 2
  • #1186: Liga Premier Serie B Apertura Group 1
  • #1187: Liga Premier Serie B Apertura Group 2
  • #944: Segunda Division Nuevos Talentos Clausura Group 3
  • #955: Copa Mx Clausura Group 1
  • #956: Copa Mx Clausura Group 2
  • #957: Copa Mx Clausura Group 3
  • #958: Copa Mx Clausura Group 4
  • #959: Copa Mx Clausura Group 5
  • #960: Copa Mx Clausura Group 6
  • #961: Copa Mx Clausura Group 7
  • #962: Copa Mx Clausura Group 8
  • #963: Copa Mx Clausura Group 9
  • #2503: Southeast Asian Games Group A
  • #1224: Liga Premier Serie B Apertura Play Off
  • #1228: Liga Premier Serie A Apertura Play Off
  • #2511: Liga Mx Apertura Play Off Women
  • #1237: Liga Premier Serie A Clausura Group 1
  • #1238: Liga Premier Serie A Clausura Group 2
  • #1239: Liga Premier Serie B Clausura Group 1
  • #1240: Liga Premier Serie B Clausura Group 2
  • #985: Copa Mx Clausura Play Off
  • #1251: Liga Premier Serie B Clausura Play Off
  • #1255: Liga Premier Serie A Clausura Play Off
  • #2539: Copa Mx Play Off
  • #2542: Liga Mx Clausura Women
  • #3310: Liga De Expansion Mx Apertura

USA

  • #607: MLS
  • #608: NASL Fall
  • #609: NASL Spring
  • #610: USL Pro
  • #611: PDL- play-offs
  • #612: PDL
  • #613: US Open Cup
  • #2320: Premier League Fall
  • #2597: Visit Tucson Sun Cup
  • #3385: Nwsl Fall Northeast
  • #3386: Nwsl Fall South
  • #3387: Nwsl Fall West
  • #2633: National Premier Soccer League
  • #847: Usl Pro Play Off
  • #2642: Nisa Spring
  • #860: Mls Play Off
  • #869: North American Soccer League Play Off
  • #2165: Usl League 1
  • #2688: National League
  • #2689: U21 League
  • #2690: Campeonato Nacional Clausura
  • #2701: Liga Primera U20
  • #2731: Mls Group A
  • #2732: Mls Group B
  • #2733: Mls Group C
  • #2734: Mls Group D
  • #2735: Mls Group E
  • #2736: Mls Group F
  • #2481: Usl League 1 Play Off
  • #2740: Nwsl Challenge Cup Women
  • #1219: National Women S Soccer League Play Off
  • #3268: Major League Soccer
  • #3269: Usl Championship
  • #2758: Nwsl Challenge Cup Play Off Women
  • #983: Nwsl
  • #3290: Mls All Star Game
  • #3291: National Premier Soccer League Golden Gate Conference
  • #3292: National Premier Soccer League Great Lakes Conference
  • #3293: National Premier Soccer League North Conference
  • #3294: National Premier Soccer League Southwest Conference
  • #3295: National Womens Soccer League
  • #3296: Ncaa Big West South
  • #3297: Ncaa Southern Conference
  • #2786: Super League Group B
  • #3298: Ncaa Women
  • #3299: Ncaa
  • #3300: Npsl Members Cup
  • #3301: Nwsl Challenge Cup Play Off
  • #3302: Usa Nisa Fall Season Play Off
  • #3047: China Super League Group B
  • #3303: Usa Nisa Fall Season
  • #3304: Usl League One
  • #2793: Liga Primera U20 Apertura
  • #2794: Primera Division Apertura
  • #2812: Nisa Fall

Costa Rica

  • #614: Primera- verano
  • #615: Primera- invierno
  • #616: Ascenso- final
  • #617: Ascenso- claus. p-off
  • #618: Ascenso- claus. grp A
  • #619: Ascenso- claus. grp B
  • #620: Ascenso- apert. p-off
  • #621: Ascenso- apert. grp A
  • #622: Ascenso- apert. grp B
  • #623: Super Cup
  • #1306: Primera Division Clausura Final
  • #831: Liga De Ascenso Apertura Group C
  • #1110: Primera Division Clausura Play Off
  • #1119: Primera Division Final
  • #901: Primera Division Apertura Play Off
  • #2183: Afc U 23 Championship Qualification Group A
  • #2184: Afc U 23 Championship Qualification Group B
  • #2185: Afc U 23 Championship Qualification Group C
  • #2186: Afc U 23 Championship Qualification Group D
  • #2187: Afc U 23 Championship Qualification Group E
  • #2188: Afc U 23 Championship Qualification Group F
  • #2189: Afc U 23 Championship Qualification Group G
  • #2190: Afc U 23 Championship Qualification Group H
  • #2191: Afc U 23 Championship Qualification Group I
  • #2192: Afc U 23 Championship Qualification Group J
  • #2193: Afc U 23 Championship Qualification Group K
  • #2723: Premier League
  • #2727: Premier League Relegation
  • #2728: Liga De Ascenso Relegation
  • #954: Liga De Ascenso Clausura Group C
  • #1235: Primera Division Apertura Final
  • #3064: Primera Divisi N Apertura Final
  • #3065: Primera Divisi N Apertura Play Off
  • #3066: Primera Divisi N Apertura
  • #3067: Primera Division Clausura

El Salvador

  • #624: Primera- clausura p-off
  • #625: Primera- cl. placement
  • #626: Primera- clausura
  • #627: Primera- apertura p-off
  • #628: Primera- apertura
  • #2084: Asean Ff Cup Play Off
  • #2521: Liga Nacional Apertura Final Group
  • #1261: Primera Division Clausura Relegation

Guatemala

  • #629: Nacional- clausura p-off
  • #630: Nacional- clausura
  • #631: Nacional- apertura p-off
  • #632: Nacional- apertura
  • #633: Liga Nacional- qual.
  • #634: Primera- final
  • #635: Primera- clausura p-off
  • #636: Primera- claus. grp A
  • #637: Primera- claus. grp B
  • #638: Primera- apertura p-off
  • #639: Primera- apert. grp A
  • #640: Primera- apert. grp B
  • #3124: Liga Nacional Apertura 2020
  • #3125: Liga Nacional Clausura
  • #2373: Waff Championship Group B
  • #2400: Waff Championship Play Off
  • #1147: Primera Division Relegation
  • #2274: Canadian Championship

Honduras

  • #641: Nacional- claus. p-off
  • #642: Nacional- clausura
  • #643: Nacional- apert. p-off
  • #644: Nacional- apertura
  • #2062: Afc U 19 Championship Group D
  • #2257: Liga Nacional Relegation
  • #2556: Afc U23 Championship Play Off

China

  • #645: Super League
  • #646: League 1
  • #647: Super Cup
  • #2068: League 1 Qualification
  • #3360: League 1 Group A
  • #3361: League 1 Group B
  • #3362: League 1 Group C
  • #2354: Super League Women
  • #3432: Super League Championship Women
  • #3433: Super League Relegation Women
  • #904: Cup
  • #2454: Premier League
  • #3020: Belarus Premier League Reserve
  • #3021: Premier League
  • #3048: League 2 North
  • #3049: League 2 Play Off
  • #3050: League 2 South

India

  • #648: ISL- play-off
  • #649: ISL
  • #650: I-League
  • #2078: League Cup Group A
  • #2079: League Cup Group B
  • #3136: Indian Super League Play Off
  • #3137: Indian Super League
  • #2148: Super Cup

Indonesia

  • #2314: Group A
  • #2315: Group B
  • #2319: Kagame Cup Group D
  • #2082: Champions League Preliminary Round
  • #2083: Confederations Cup Preliminary Round
  • #2089: Confederations Cup 1 Round
  • #2353: Play Off
  • #2695: Group D
  • #2696: Group A
  • #2490: Liga 2 East
  • #2491: Liga 2 West
  • #2494: Liga 2 Championship
  • #2502: Group B
  • #2514: Liga 2 Play Off
  • #2524: Liga 1 Women
  • #2525: Liga 1 Championship Women
  • #2021: Liga 1
  • #2277: Premier League

Japan

  • #651: J. League- stage 1
  • #652: J. League- stage 2
  • #653: J. League 2
  • #654: J. League 3
  • #655: Cup
  • #656: League Cup
  • #657: League Cup- grp A
  • #658: League Cup- grp B
  • #659: Super Cup
  • #2833: Premier League
  • #2835: Mexico Liga Mx Apertura
  • #2087: J League Qualification
  • #3146: League Cup Group A
  • #3147: League Cup Group B
  • #2664: Nadeshiko League 1 Women
  • #885: J League Play Off
  • #906: J League 2 Play Off
  • #907: J League 2 Qualification
  • #969: J League
  • #1244: League Cup Group C
  • #1245: League Cup Group D
  • #2785: Super League Group A
  • #3312: League Cup Final Stage

Republic of Korea

  • #1170: K-League Classic
  • #1171: K-League Challenge
  • #1172: National League- play-off
  • #1173: National League
  • #1174: Cup
  • #2311: Wk League Women
  • #2059: V League Qualification
  • #2834: Wk League Women 2020
  • #3149: Fa Cup 2019
  • #2649: K League 3
  • #3429: K3 League Championship Group
  • #3430: K3 League Relegation
  • #3431: K3 League
  • #2719: K League 4
  • #2721: Cup
  • #2726: Premier League Championship
  • #2482: K League 1 Championship
  • #2483: K League 1 Relegation
  • #2748: C League
  • #2495: Wk League Play Off Women
  • #1222: K League 2 Play Off
  • #2759: Hun Sen Cup
  • #1227: K League Classic Qualification
  • #2526: K League 1 Qualification
  • #2279: V League 2

Singapore

  • #660: S.League
  • #661: Cup
  • #662: League Cup- p-off
  • #663: League Cup- grp A
  • #664: League Cup- grp B
  • #665: League Cup- grp C
  • #3196: Cup Play Off
  • #3197: Sg Premier League
  • #2441: Cup Group A
  • #2442: Cup Group B

Thailand

  • #1064: Premier League
  • #1065: Division 1
  • #2115: Super Cup
  • #3241: Thai League
  • #3242: Thai League 2
  • #2273: Cup

Armenia

  • #666: Premier League
  • #667: 1st League
  • #668: Cup
  • #669: Super Cup

Azerbaijan

  • #670: Premier League
  • #671: 1st League
  • #672: Cup
  • #3018: First League

Georgia

  • #673: Umaglesi
  • #674: Pirveli Liga- prom.
  • #675: Pirveli Liga- grp A
  • #676: Pirveli Liga- grp B
  • #677: Cup
  • #2828: 2 Deild
  • #2829: Urvalsdeild
  • #2830: Hazfi Cup
  • #2831: Pro League
  • #2832: Ireland Fai Cup
  • #2088: Liga 2 Qualification
  • #3130: 1 Deild Women
  • #835: Umaglesi Liga Red Group
  • #836: Umaglesi Liga White Group
  • #2629: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
  • #2630: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
  • #912: Pirveli Liga Play Off
  • #914: League Championship Group
  • #915: League Relegation Group
  • #916: Umaglesi Liga El Play Off
  • #975: Pirveli Liga
  • #1246: Super Cup

Kazakhstan

  • #678: Premier League- champ.
  • #679: Premier League
  • #680: Premier League- rel.
  • #681: Premier League- qual.
  • #682: 1st Division
  • #683: Super Cup
  • #2077: Stars League Cup
  • #839: 1 Division Promotion
  • #3148: Premier League
  • #887: Cup
  • #2680: Gaza Strip Cup
  • #2705: Division A
  • #2468: Premier League
  • #2474: United Football League

Iran

  • #1204: Pro League
  • #1205: Azadegan League
  • #1206: Hazfi Cup

Australia

  • #684: A-League
  • #685: Northern
  • #686: Queensland
  • #687: Western
  • #688: Southern
  • #689: Capital
  • #690: New South Wales
  • #691: North. New South Wales
  • #692: Victorian
  • #693: Tasmania Victory
  • #694: FFA Cup
  • #2310: Premier League Qualification
  • #2571: Y League Championship
  • #3349: Final
  • #1060: A League Play Off
  • #3368: Capital Championship
  • #809: W League
  • #3369: Capital Relegation
  • #2098: Champions League Group A
  • #2099: Champions League Group B
  • #2100: Champions League Group C
  • #2101: Champions League Group D
  • #2624: Queensland Premier League
  • #2628: Brisbane Premier League
  • #3405: Western Championship
  • #3406: Western Relegation
  • #3415: Brisbane Capital League Division One
  • #3416: Npl Youth Queensland
  • #3417: Npl Youth Victoria
  • #3418: Victorian Premier League One
  • #2654: Npl Queensland Women
  • #2655: Npl South Australia Women
  • #2146: Champions League Group C
  • #2675: Npl Youth Western
  • #2681: New South Wales Premier League 2
  • #2682: Southern State League
  • #2683: Victoria Premier League One
  • #2684: Y League Championship Play Off
  • #2687: Ligue A
  • #1158: Northern
  • #2700: Burundi Cup
  • #2702: Play Off
  • #2717: Brisbane Premier League Women
  • #2217: Champions League Play Off
  • #2473: Victorian Qualification
  • #1197: New South Wales Play Off
  • #1198: Northern New South Wales Play Off
  • #1199: Southern Play Off
  • #1207: Capital Play Off
  • #2231: Qualification
  • #1208: Queensland Play Off
  • #1209: Tasmania Play Off
  • #1210: Victorian Play Off
  • #1211: Western Play Off
  • #1212: Northern Play Off
  • #1214: National Premier League Final
  • #3016: National Premier Leagues Finals
  • #3017: W League Playoffs
  • #970: W League Play Off
  • #2510: Y League
  • #2275: Super League
  • #2788: Premier League Qualification
  • #2798: Super League
  • #3311: Qualification
  • #2555: Tasmania

New Zealand

  • #695: ASB Premiership- p-off
  • #696: ASB Premiership
  • #697: Central P.League
  • #698: Mainland P.League
  • #699: Premier- north
  • #700: Premier- south
  • #2568: Champions League Qualification
  • #2111: Confederations Cup Group A
  • #2112: Confederations Cup Group B
  • #2113: Confederations Cup Group C
  • #2114: Confederations Cup Group D
  • #2397: Cup
  • #2142: Champions League Group A
  • #2143: Champions League Group B
  • #2147: Champions League Group D
  • #2668:
  • #2669:
  • #2670:
  • #2671:
  • #2698: Footballsouth Premier League
  • #2711: Campeonato Nacional Clausura Play Off
  • #2712: Liga Primera U20 Clausura Play Off
  • #2714: Primera Division Qualification
  • #2720: League A Championship Play Off
  • #2496: Npfl
  • #2787: National League

Africa

  • #2324: Cecafa Club Cup Play Off
  • #2124: Champions League Group A
  • #2125: Champions League Group B
  • #2126: Champions League Group C
  • #2127: Champions League Group D
  • #2128: Champions League Preliminary Round
  • #2384: Confederations Cup Qualification Play Off
  • #2129: Caf Super Cup
  • #2130: Cecafa Cup Group A
  • #2131: Cecafa Cup Group B
  • #2132: Cecafa Cup Play Off
  • #2133: Nations Championship Group A
  • #2134: Nations Championship Group B
  • #2135: Nations Championship Group C
  • #2136: Nations Championship Group D
  • #2137: Nations Championship Play Off
  • #2138: Nations Championship Qualification 1 Round
  • #2139: Nations Championship Qualification 2 Round
  • #2140: Nations Championship Qualification 3rd Round
  • #2141: Nations Championship Qualification Play Off
  • #2423: All Africa Games Group A
  • #2424: All Africa Games Group B
  • #2430: All Africa Games Play Off
  • #2528: Cecafa Cup Group C
  • #2027: Champions League Play Off
  • #2028: Confederations Cup Play Off
  • #2286: Cosafa Group A
  • #2287: Cosafa Group B
  • #2288: Cosafa Play Off
  • #2300: Cosafa Placement Matches

Algeria

  • #701: Ligue 1
  • #702: Ligue 2
  • #2241: Cup
  • #3014: Algeria Cup
  • #3015: Super Cup

Egypt

  • #703: Premier League
  • #704: 2nd Div.- prom.: grp A
  • #705: 2nd Div.- prom.: grp B
  • #706: 2nd Div.- prom.: grp C
  • #707: 2nd Div.- grp 1
  • #708: 2nd Div.- grp 2
  • #709: 2nd Div.- grp 3
  • #710: 2nd Div.- grp 4
  • #711: 2nd Div.- grp 5
  • #712: 2nd Div.- grp 6
  • #2596: 2 Division
  • #2208: Cup
  • #2471: Super Cup
  • #2230: Group B
  • #2039: Qualification West A Group C
  • #2040: Qualification West A Group A
  • #2041: Qualification West A Group B
  • #2042: Qualification West B Play Off

Morocco

  • #713: Botola Pro
  • #714: Elite 2
  • #3168: Botola Pro 2
  • #2434: Cup
  • #2770: Qualification Preliminary Round
  • #2772: Qualification Preliminary Round
  • #2301: Npfl Championship

South Africa

  • #715: Premier League
  • #716: Premier League- qual.
  • #717: 1st Division
  • #718: Cup
  • #719: League Cup
  • #720: Super Cup MTN8
  • #3367: Premier League Qualification
  • #2103: Npfl Group A
  • #2104: Npfl Group B
  • #2395: Mtn 8
  • #3211: 1st Division
  • #2703: Vysshaya Liga
  • #2704: Premier League
  • #2455: Qualification Group 1
  • #2463: Qualification Group 6
  • #2240: Play Off
  • #2501: Group A
  • #2255: Group A
  • #2256: Group B
  • #2278: Premier League

Tunisia

  • #721: L-I
  • #722: L-II- promotion
  • #723: L-II- grp A
  • #724: L-II- grp B
  • #725: L-II- relegation
  • #2308: Cup
  • #844: Ligue I Group A
  • #845: Ligue I Group B
  • #2667: Super Cup
  • #1144: Ligue I Qualification
  • #2692: Yokary Liga
  • #2693: Girabola
  • #2456: Qualification Group 10
  • #2457: Qualification Group 11
  • #2458: Qualification Group 12
  • #2459: Qualification Group 2
  • #2460: Qualification Group 3
  • #2461: Qualification Group 4
  • #2462: Qualification Group 5
  • #2464: Qualification Group 7
  • #2465: Qualification Group 8
  • #2466: Qualification Group 9
  • #3243: Ligue 2 Group A
  • #3244: Ligue 2 Group B
  • #3245: Ligue 2 Promotion
  • #3246: Super Cup 2020
  • #2229: Group A
  • #976: Ligue I Championship
  • #977: Ligue I Relegation Play Off
  • #2543: Premier League

Albania

  • #726: Kategoria Superiore
  • #727: 1st League- champ.
  • #728: 1st League A
  • #729: 1st League B
  • #730: Cup
  • #731: Super Cup
  • #2747: 1 Division
  • #2750: Catarinense Play Off
  • #2751: Catarinense Relegation
  • #3008: 1st League Group A Promotion
  • #3009: 1st League Group A Relegation
  • #3010: 1st League Group B Promotion
  • #3011: 1st League Group B Relegation
  • #3012: Cup
  • #3013: Kategoria Superiore Relegation Play Off
  • #989: 1 League A Promotion
  • #990: 1 League A Relegation
  • #991: 1 League B Promotion
  • #992: 1 League B Relegation
  • #2791: Mineiro Play Off
  • #2792: Mineiro Trofeu Inconfidencia Play Off
  • #2795: Kategoria Superiore Qualification
  • #2294: 1 League Qualification

Faroe Islands

  • #738: Effodeildin
  • #740: Effodeildin
  • #739: Cup
  • #741: Cup
  • #2145: 1 Deild
  • #2715: 2 Deild
  • #2718: K League 1
  • #2725: Cup
  • #2730: Superliga
  • #2754: Carioca Championship
  • #1247: Super Cup

Malta

  • #742: Premier L- stage 2
  • #743: Premier League
  • #744: Premier L- qual.
  • #745: 1st Division
  • #746: Cup
  • #3157: 1st Division
  • #1233: Super Cup

Canada

  • #752: CSL- play-off
  • #753: CSL
  • #3421: Premier League Championship Final
  • #3422: Premier League Championship Group Stage
  • #2214: Premier League
  • #2477: Premier League Championship Play Off

Jamaica

  • #756: Premier League- p-off
  • #758: Premier League- p-off
  • #757: Premier League
  • #759: Premier League
  • #2065: Afc U 19 Championship Play Off
  • #2070: Aff Cup Group A
  • #2071: Aff Cup Group B
  • #2116: Champions League Qualification

Hong Kong

  • #760: AFC Cup p-off
  • #763: AFC Cup p-off
  • #761: Premier League
  • #764: Premier League
  • #762: 1st Division
  • #765: 1st Division
  • #2589: Sapling Cup Group A
  • #2590: Sapling Cup Group B
  • #3126: 1st Division
  • #3127: Reserve Division
  • #2674: Fa Cup

Jordan

  • #767: Pro League
  • #2592: Shield Cup Group A
  • #2593: Shield Cup Group B
  • #2594: Shield Cup Group C
  • #1059: Division 1
  • #2617: Shield Cup Play Off
  • #2663: Super Cup
  • #2691: Division A

Malaysia

  • #768: Super League
  • #770: Super League
  • #769: Premier League
  • #771: Premier League
  • #2316: Cecafa Club Cup Group A
  • #2317: Cecafa Club Cup Group B
  • #2318: Cecafa Club Cup Group C
  • #2323: Premier League
  • #1125: Cup
  • #2467: Malaysia Cup
  • #2522: Premier League Qualification

Qatar

  • #1175: Qatar Stars League
  • #2080: 2 Division
  • #2603: Emir Cup
  • #2606: Stars League Cup Play Off
  • #3188: Qatar Cup
  • #3189: Qatar Stars League
  • #3190: Stars League Cup Knockout Stages
  • #2475: Stars League Cup Group A
  • #2476: Stars League Cup Group B
  • #1254: Qatar Stars League Qualification

Saudi Arabia

  • #1176: Premier League
  • #1177: 1st Division
  • #3192: Division 1
  • #3193: Kings Cup
  • #2697: Group B
  • #2710: Mulan Football League Women
  • #2713: Youth League
  • #2212: Cup
  • #2498: King Cup
  • #2529: Super Cup
  • #1256: Premier League Qualification

U.A.E.

  • #1178: UAE League
  • #3363: Arabian Gulf Cup Play Off
  • #2120: League Cup
  • #2399: Super Cup
  • #1179: Division 1
  • #2213: Cup
  • #3260: Arabian Gulf Cup Group A
  • #3261: Arabian Gulf Cup Group B
  • #3262: Uae League
  • #1257: Uae League Qualification

Uzbekistan

  • #772: Uzbek League
  • #776: Uzbek League
  • #825: 1 League
  • #773: 1st League- promotion
  • #777: 1st League- promotion
  • #774: 1st League- east
  • #778: 1st League- east
  • #775: 1st League- west
  • #779: 1st League- west
  • #913: Professional Football League Qualification
  • #2224: Super Cup
  • #3270: Superliga
  • #2018: Superliga Championship
  • #2019: Superliga Relegation
  • #3306: Play Off

Uganda

  • #780: Super League
  • #781: Super League
  • #2374: Super 8
  • #2436: Super Cup
  • #2289: Cup